SV-BUNDESSIEGERZUCHTSCHAU 12.09.2008-14.09.2008 AACHEN
Verein fur Deutsche Schaferhunde (SV) e.V.

Gebrauchshundklasse Ruden
VA 1 1290 Vegas du Haut Mansard Winfried Benitz Reichertshofen D
VA 2 1034 Odin vom Holtkamper Hof Jorg Niedergassel Bielefeld D
VA 3 1216 Negus vom Holtkamper See Kuniko Yamada Aichi-Ken JP
VA 4 1037 Ilbo vom Holtkamper See Hermann Niedergassel Bielefeld D
VA 5 1237 Ingodds Agassi Frank Goldlust Berlin D
VA 6 1028 Yerom vom Haus Salihin Budiman Salihin Wetter D
VA 7 1023 Yukon von der Bastillie Astrid Acht Bendorf D
VA 8 1049 Quantum vom Fiemereck Kuo-Chen Chiu Hualien TW
VA 9 1050 Furbo degli Achei Luciano Musolino Cittiglio (Varese) I
VA 10 1005 Godalis Tino Reiner Gunst Neustadt D
VA 11 1188 Nando vom Gollerweiher Ambrogio Verpelli Waghausel D

V 1 1201 Uran von der Wilhelmswarte Rainer Gumbel Wabern D
V 2 1054 Kwantum vom Klostermoor Petra Ossevorth Papenburg D
V 3 1330 Hero di Camporeale Antonio Asperti Fino Mornasko (CO) I
V 4 1232 Panjo vom Kirschental Karl Fuller Werneck D
V 5 1218 Iceman von Arlett Wuyi Ning Shenyang CN
V 6 1114 Uschigardens Dexter Patric Englund Ilsbo S
V 7 1070 Farus des Meilleurs Sangs Kathrin Grabowski Bochum D
V 8 1053 Tuareg von Bad-Boll Sherman Tai Richmond B.C. V6V 2T9 CA
V 9 1094 Clinten vom Holtkamper See Klaus Niedergassel Gutersloh D
V 10 1092 Wirgo von Baccara Horst-Peter Tacke Salzkotten D
V 11 1163 Digger vom Elzmundungsraum Richard Brauch Waibstadt D
V 12 1287 Igor von der Rommelsbach Helmut Konig Eppelborn D
V 13 1052 Ober von Bad-Boll Hans-Peter Rieker Aichelberg D
V 14 1134 Yabax von Bad-Boll Hans Haussler Kunzelsau D
V 15 1060 Tiras vom Roten Feld Dagmar Merkert Eberbach D
V 16 1017 Vimo von Regina Pacis Uwe Sprenger Netphen D
V 17 1093 Hannibal vom Stieglerhof Piervito Bardi Potenza I
V 18 1295 Nesch von der Grafenburg Joachim Stiegler Hohenstein-Ernstthal D
V 19 1152 Vermer de la Presqu'ile Gueradaise Guy Lacroix Charrom F
V 20 1010 Taboo vom Nordteich Burkhard Schmidt Bockhorst D
V 21 1228 Arex vom Herbramer-Wald Dominik-Pascal Leifels Lichtenau D
V 22 1075 Ilka's Tequila Petra Schudda Magdeburg D
V 23 1131 Bruno du Val D'Anzin Michel Halter Shirhoffen F
V 24 1209 Losso vom Schlo? Weitmar Hans-Dieter Wust Lorsch D
V 25 1177 Norik dei Colli Storici Bernd Helfrich Riedering D
V 26 1239 Cello von Haus Yu Richard Yu Meerbusch D
V 27 1073 Balko vom Gleisenauer Schlo? Paul Fitzpatrick County Meath IE
V 28 1179 Parker von Melanchthon Harald Hohmann Knittlingen D
V 29 1215 Peppino von Isidora Cornelia Steup Bad Marienberg D
V 30 1020 Matscho vom Hasenborn Frank Maxein Neuwied D
V 31 1283 Mischaland's Joaqin Mathijs W. van Dorssen Koln D
V 32 1274 Karat's Oliver Ralf Jurgens Schlo? Holte-Stukenbrock D
V 33 1061 Bacchus vom Bierstadter Hof Michael Korten Erftstadt D
V 34 1149 Lingo vom Schornfelsen Willi Stieger Schwabmunchen D
V 35 1212 Merlin vom Osterberger-Land Bernd Nagel Detmold D
V 36 1298 Drago vom Langenbungert Ansgar Kartheiser Feuerscheid D
V 37 1199 Shirkan vom Schlo? Rugland Norbert Wettlaufer Frielendorf-Welcherod D
V 38 1162 Nilo dei Verdi Colli Richard Brauch Waibstadt D
V 39 1008 Yoe vom Haus Salihin Budiman Salihin Wetter D
V 40 1299 Xero delle Terre Matildiche Roberto Scartani Bagnolo in Piano I
V 41 1087 Faxo vom Fichtenschlag Bernd O?mann Wei?enbrunn D
V 42 1088 Natz vom Land Mecklenburg Sandra Czech Mannheim D
V 43 1157 Duras vom Holtkamper See Roland Wulf Schlo? Holte-Stukenbrock D
V 44 1040 Vito von der Piste Trophe Carolin Bosl Schwandorf D
V 45 1091 Pegasus von Aducht Heinrich Me?ler Monchengladbach D
V 46 1322 Ugor von der Brucknerallee Rini van Lent Heesch NL
V 47 1305 Nick vom Altportel Cynthia McMahan Chapel Hill, US
V 48 1284 Ritmo von Arlett Alexandra van Dorssen Koln D
V 49 1346 Fello von den Hohenloher Bergen Dietmar Reis Heilbronn D
V 50 1021 Thor vom Friedenspark Tatiana Kalinina Chelyabinsk RU
V 51 1337 Tony degli Achei Luigi Astorino Padula (SA) I
V 52 1318 Urbano von der Urbecke Friedrich Stenner Hemer D
V 53 1105 Team Paka's Hix Erik Christiansen Agerskov DK
V 54 1252 Uskan von Lentulo Harald Jan?en Neuschoo D
V 55 1291 Cimon vom Portaner Waldemar Gie?mann Porta Westfalica D
V 56 1192 Nirk von der Werther-Muhle Arthur Raab Bocholt D
V 57 1051 Mexx vom Hauswalder Bach Klaus Hochsmann Forst D
V 58 1045 Cid von der Noriswand Maik Hoffmann Karlstein D
V 59 1082 Quidam von Isidora Paul Bradley Cheshire CW2 5RH GB
V 60 1041 Imex vom Emkendorfer Park Hans-Jurgen Begier Ellerdorf D
V 61 1089 Kai vom Holtkamper Hof Hermann Niedergassel Bielefeld D
V 62 1195 Gittano Semper Wictor Petar Vlajic Beograd RS
V 63 1180 Horsnaes Xerxes Ingemann Auestad Evje N
V 64 1187 Ferro von der Hohenzeile Hans-Peter Fetten Monchengladbach D
V 65 1281 Alex von Arlett Margit van Dorssen Koln D
V 66 1160 Bruno von Campaluna Wilfried Niemeyer Garrel D
V 67 1296 Filou von Ducati Stefan Heine Hundeshagen D
V 68 1132 Ballack zur Worringer Rheinaue Bruno Itter Koln D
V 69 1057 Leif vom Wimbach-Schlo? Peter Langejurgen Bad Salzuflen D
V 70 1327 Orrex vom Martelsberg Karl Schwenninger Neresheim D
V 71 1117 Wotan zur Worringer Rheinaue Bruno Itter Koln D
V 72 1135 Xento vom Freudental Reinhold Hubner Oggelshausen D
V 73 1116 Kupfer Dylan Georg Heyer Drantum D
V 74 1150 Esico von Scrapelowe Bernhard Wischalla Wimmelburg D
V 75 1234 Elton vom Drei-Knabenhaus Eva Recksiek Waltrop D
V 76 1243 Idefix von den Leinewiesen Kerstin Dylda-Scheil Bitterfeld D
V 77 1176 Perez von der Ernetranch Rolf Disch Baden-Baden D
V 78 1311 Packo v. Haus Kalbach Hans-Peter Fetten Monchengladbach D
V 79 1348 Wegos von der Kahler Heide Gerd Reims Ronneburg D
V 80 1223 Zeus vom Dreisbachtal Filomeno Zaccaria Langenbach D
V 81 1203 Jeffrey vom Tonsbrock Stefan Kammertons Verl D
V 82 1013 Willy von der Kapellenhohe Adri Phoelich Beuningen NL
V 83 1270 Rusty von der Lindenhayner Flur Volker Hofsass Sandersdorf D
V 84 1109 Valentin du Naphil Yvon Lagadec Plougonvelin F
V 85 1022 Zasko van de Herdersfarm Andreas Sobczyk Herzogenrath D
V 86 1065 Zeckel von der Mausespitz Renate Geissler Wadern D
V 87 1249 Bax dei Vichinghi Sara Spazzini Castiglione delle Stiviere (MN) I
V 88 1016 Frisco vom Usinger Schlo? Heidemarie Busch Usingen D
V 89 1154 Alf vom Dr. Faust Steffen Schaupp Knittlingen D
V 90 1317 Samson von der Urbecke Friedrich Stenner Hemer D
V 91 1248 Oscar von Gebruder Grimm Nicole Meyer Armstedt D
V 92 1076 Ilka's Strolch Ulf Schudda Magdeburg D
V 93 1186 Karlos vom Finkenschlag Hans-Peter Fetten Monchengladbach D
V 94 1130 Fax vom Muhlenschlad Friedhelm Trost Dorentrup D
V 95 1151 Fomallgaut Simon Aleksandr Ortin St. Petersburg RU
V 96 1271 Xaro Schlo? Lowenherz Hendrik Wi?mann Steinhagen D
V 97 1056 Tim vom Holtkamper Hof Brigitta Homann Barsinghausen D
V 98 1115 Jello von den Leinewiesen Kerstin Dylda-Scheil Bitterfeld D
V 99 1090 Giant-Hank v.d. Berkthoeve Roel A. W. Verhagen Oss NL
V 100 1269 Ustinov vom Niemberger Eck Wolfgang Klingner Niemberg D
V 101 1172 Puk vom Bad Waldle Theresia Grabherr Isny D
V 102 1342 Eros vom Erftstadter-Land Ilona Stoff Zulpich D
V 103 1058 Quebo von Aducht Domingo Morales Monchengladbach D
V 104 1313 Irlo von der Holzheimer Linde Josef Bugos Kosicka Nova SK
V 105 1229 Mec vom Ascherloch Angelika Gla?el Schwarzenbach/Saale D
V 106 1256 Yazz von Arlett Horst Seger Hohberg-Diersburg D
V 107 1145 Darius von Cleo Andreas Wasemann Bexbach D
V 108 1233 Bryan vom Amur Friedhelm Scheipers Frechen D
V 109 1238 Olympius vom Stauderplatz Ralf Katzner Gladbeck D
V 110 1214 Woody vom Dreisbachtal Hans Werner Steup Bad Marienberg D
V 111 1279 Willi von Tronje Nikolaus Me?ler Koln D
V 112 1148 Fedor von Unterm-Busch Ralf Glaschig Remscheid D
V 113 1155 Dirk v. Haus Rupp Werner Schlicher Deimberg D
V 114 1169 Putz vom Langemark Hans-Jorg Albers Kevelaer D
V 115 1126 Gerry von der Waldesruh Frank Peter Hoppegarten D
V 116 1301 Edd vom kleinen Mohr Horst Korzak Malchin D
V 117 1321 Leif vom Butjenter Land Janos Mihalyi Rakoczifalva H
V 118 1140 Getz degli Arvali Francesco Paolo Capelli Roma I
V 119 1194 Uri du Clos d'Aoste Sylvain Scubla Troisvilles F
V 120 1097 Rowdie vom Steffanshof Martina Jura Giengen D
V 121 1166 Milan von der Reck-Kamensche Heide Sven Schackermann Kamen D
V 122 1127 Kimi von der Waldesruh Frank Peter Hoppegarten D
V 123 1107 Baron Rigoletto Haralds Ozolins Rigas rajons LV
V 124 1161 Frodo vom Farbenspiel Willi Lipp Bedburg D
V 125 1138 Nebraska von der Moritzburg Jutta Recker Ahlen D
V 126 1142 Charly von Matrix Klaus Buntrock Haltern D
V 127 1118 Eros vom Friesenblick Gunter Salinger Kehl D
V 128 1074 Hoss von der Dellwiger Grenze Markus Ludwigs Essen D
V 129 1178 Gero vom Robinienhain Dieter Gobel Ellerstadt D
V 130 1251 Xantos vom Assaut Angela Wenz Much D
V 131 1325 Azlan Petit Geant Irina Deresh Brookline, US
V 132 1038 Hutch von der kalten Hardt Dennis Gro?e-Wietfeld Langenberg D
V 133 1197 Dingo v. Pamirahof Raymond van Geesink Geleen NL
SG 1 1122 Iso vom Schlo? Schubert Jurgen Mauch Steinbrunn A
SG 2 1219 Magic vom Kraichgauer Wald Jochen Seufert Bruhl D
SG 3 1158 Enzo von den Grauen von Monstab Thomas Thieme Schmieritz D
U 5 1064 Duke von der Berghofer-Heide Detlef Scheer Herne D
U 6 1136 Kolby vom Winnloh Franz-Josef Knuvener Recklinghausen D
U 7 1144 Filou vom Baruther Land Hermann Niedergassel Bielefeld D
U 8 1181 Dito van Noort Sachin Shinde Dahisar (East), Mumbai IN
U 9 1285 Liro von der Kahler Heide Gerd Reims Ronneburg D
EZ 0 1320 Vincent von der Arenzburg Janine Maa? Kalletal D
EZ 0 1221 Quo vom Status quo Daniele Francioni Montecatini Terme I
EZ 0 1143 Canses vom Suentelstein Ivan Kocajda Banska Bystrica SK
EZ 0 1078 Acky vom Hause Monika Alois Mader Ascha D
EZ 0 1121 Elmo vom Huhnegrab Heinz Scheerer Geisig D
EZ 0 1066 Lex vom Augrund Roland Rath Ratingen D
EZ 0 1095 Sirio della Real Favorita Klaus Niedergassel Gutersloh D
EZ 0 1025 Exl Piste Trophe 2002 Roland Barthold Dohlau D
EZ 0 1244 Lasso von der Rieser Perle Dirk Scheerer Geisig D
EZ 0 1099 Hoby v. Elster Schloss Marinus H. den Exter Ryswyk ZH NL
EZ 0 1297 Orus d' Ulmental Klaus Sievers Dorndorf D
EZ 0 1323 Olaf degli Achei Gabriele Heller Ha?furt D
EZ 0 1036 Sachsenbluts Bobby Veronika Axelsson Rolfstrop S
EZ 0 1254 Darco v.d. Hornerhei Mariette van Galen Kerkrade NL
EZ 0 1340 Wenzel vom Deutschen Eck Sandra Goebel Bergkamen D
EZ 0 1230 Joker vom Schlichter Tor Katja Paulus Hattersheim D
EZ 0 1006 Bruno von Vierhundert Hertz Eckhard Brickwedde Wallenhorst D
EZ 0 1258 Fero vom Wallgraben Hans-Peter Schuler Niedereschach D
EZ 0 1072 Natz von der Marker Allee Uwe Lowat Schlo? Holte-Stukenbrock D
EZ 0 1260 Beowulf vom Agilolfinger Dario Placenti Rosenheim D
EZ 0 1141 Nek vom Winnloh Antonio Mangia Solingen D
EZ 0 1101 Cliff vom Team Radsieksbeeke Werner Ploger Lemgo D
EZ 0 1079 Asko von Tremonia Alfons Roerkohl Castrop-Rauxel D
EZ 0 1171 Orbit vom Anger Roland Gartner Hainburg D
EZ 0 1043 Boss von Oxsalis Dieter Hufnagel Pfungstadt D
EZ 0 1032 Eon von Nimbus Andrea Betz Dulmen D
EZ 0 1153 Aron della Terra dei Forti Massimiliano Palmieri Eching D
EZ 0 1278 Xambo vom Roten Feld Eugen Geissner Hesseneck D
EZ 0 1024 Ricco von der Zenteiche Christoph Ludwig Gemmerich D
EZ 0 1039 Enrico vom Patersweg Bernfried Westergerling Rheda-Wiedenbruck D
EZ 0 1103 Oleg von der Werther-Muhle Gianpaolo Rocchi Grottaferrata (RM) I
T1 0 1033 Selvar v. Haus Kalia Roberto Ranieri Milano I
T1 0 1026 Vandri vom Frankengold Guenther Hanschke El Cajon, US
T1 0 1257 Nolte vom Messina Torsten Kopp Vietlubbe D
T1 0 1133 Jam von Athaba Thorsten Helmer Rheine D
T1 0 1112 Back von der Staatsmacht Thomas Gard Kleinblittersdorf D
T1 0 1129 Vento di Casa Beggiato Stefano Beggiato Monza (MI) I
T1 0 1303 Yelov von der hohen Erle Sari Nohe Viernheim D
T1 0 1011 Alex von den schwarzen Seeperlen Daniela Zimmermann Ravensburg D
T1 0 1014 Enzo vom Fichtenschlag-Zwinger Marko Danecker Vohenstrau? D
T1 0 1128 Fausto vom Munsterland Anja Winkler Westerkappeln D
T1 0 1009 Varkann du Clos du Schauenberg Martin Schmitz Rheinau-Lings D
T1 0 1086 Fox Team Torretta Gianpiero Checco Vercelli I
T2 0 1111 Xario vom Huhnegrab Fernando Nunez Robles Madrid E
T2 0 1246 Orlando vom Holtkamper Hof Jorg Niedergassel Bielefeld D
T2 0 1019 Eskan vom Finkenschlag Herbert Ohlendorf Essen D
T2 0 1268 Roy Terrae Lupiae Carsten Richert Gro?steinbach D
T2 0 1331 Wilko Tensor Joanna Domanski Gliwice 15 PL
T3 0 1292 Robin v. Bellissimo Laszlo Major Hajduszoboszlo H
T3 0 1334 Tryp della Baia Imperiale Mirco Cardoni Ancona I
T3 0 1324 Giro v. Haus Lacherom Gerard H. Bakker Erm NL
T3 0 1190 Pan vom Steierwald Norbert Winkler Wallhausen D
T3 0 1046 Poker von Bad-Boll Jose Manuel Machado Ferreira Argivai P
T3 0 1167 Leonardo aus Agrigento Armin Braunwarth Mertingen D
T3 0 1015 Xemo von Haus Gerstenberg Friedrich Gerstenberg Peine D
T3 0 1084 Quino vom Laabermoos Albin Betzenhauser Perkam D
T3 0 1240 Yumbo von der Barenschlucht Erschat Salimov Almaty KZ
T3 0 1069 Jakas Garliavietis Klaus Menze Selm D
T3 0 1042 Heros vom Gleisenauer Schlo? Gabriele Heller Ha?furt D
T3 0 1062 Wico von Batu Gunter Goller Selb D
T3 0 1227 Zafer vom Fredebach Roberta Katz Queensbury, US
T3 0 1259 Ailton von Tronje Erschat Salimov Almaty KZ
T3 0 1208 Pascha vom Externstein Wolfgang Sander Lohne D
T3 0 1035 Nick vom Holtkamper Hof Jorg Niedergassel Bielefeld D
T4 0 1183 Nestroy vom Hohen-Haus Melanie Schikora Hambuch D
T4 0 1007 Wodin vom Holtkamper See Hubertus Tulinius Hiddenhausen D
T4 0 1316 Vank vom Farbenspiel Dieter Rosenau Oyten D

Gebrauchshundklasse Hundinnen
VA 1 2019 Lana von der Zenteiche Christoph Ludwig Gemmerich D
VA 2 2045 Zambia vom Milewo Hinrich Meinen Ihlow D
VA 3 2070 Viana vom Fichtenschlag Marco O?mann Wei?enbrunn D
VA 4 2056 Anika van de Herdersfarm Jessy Schmeitz Selfkant D
VA 5 2036 Chanel degli Achei Anja Krause Vallendar D
VA 6 2024 Schiwa vom Osterberger-Land Dirk Wortmann Lotte D
VA 7 2146 Ussi von Pallas Athene Jurgen Maibuchen Kurten D
VA 8 2244 Lea d' Ulmental Daniele Francioni Montecatini Terme I
VA 9 2071 Tiana vom Fichtenschlag Marco O?mann Wei?enbrunn D
VA 10 2120 Celin vom Suentelstein Hinrich Muller Bad Essen D
VA 11 2091 Alisha vom Eichenplatz Lutz Wischalla Wimmelburg D
VA 12 2253 Biene vom Valtenberg Sven Dittrich Frankenthal D

V 1 2254 Lyra v. Radhaus Klaus Sievers Dorndorf D
V 2 2234 Yola de al Malaki Ralf Jurgens Schlo? Holte-Stukenbrock D
V 3 2144 Tarah von der Wilhelmswarte Gunter Schwedes Dietzholztal D
V 4 2014 Nannila von der Freiheit Westerholt Ralf Lang Beverungen D
V 5 2175 Dara vom Murrtal Kurt Maier Oppenweiler D
V 6 2034 Dola vom Bergmannshof Yuk Tak Li Sha Tau Kok Road Fanling HK
V 7 2095 Vienna vom Heinrichplatz Jorg Hohn Glienicke/Nordbahn D
V 8 2166 Fendi v. Gerianian Hoff Antonio Pennino Napoli I
V 9 2068 Nadia della Loggia dei Mercanti Hans-Peter Rieker Aichelberg D
V 10 2225 Vladine des Terrils du Ch'ti Winfried Benitz Reichertshofen D
V 11 2093 Zaira vom Rumbachtal Heinz Borgards Raesfeld D
V 12 2289 Irina von Frutteto Ambrogio Verpelli Waghausel D
V 13 2020 Pola von der Zenteiche Christoph Ludwig Gemmerich D
V 14 2007 Nene vom Hasenborn Werner Maxein Neuwied D
V 15 2205 Romina von der Piste Trophe Gisela Leichmann Grafenwohr D
V 16 2201 Ornella von Satyr Christine Klefisch Bornheim D
V 17 2038 Voga vom Holtkamper See Gabriele Willemsen Bocholt D
V 18 2260 Tendrina de la Ferme Malgre L'eau Martha Hunt Odessa, US
V 19 2278 Ziegerkamp Arwen Fredrik Steen Tullinge S
V 20 2256 Kessi von der Rieser Perle Rolf-Harald Fauser Leinfelden-Echterdingen D
V 21 2069 Jacky vom Thermodos Erschat Salimov Almaty KZ
V 22 2079 Hexe von Dakota Giuseppe Mantello Viernheim D
V 23 2054 Graensen's Helium Martin Hjorth Nielsen Havdrup DK
V 24 2072 Espanya vom Fichtenschlag Marco O?mann Wei?enbrunn D
V 25 2163 Dani vom Danischen Hof Kieran O'Connell Watergrashill/ Cork IE
V 26 2099 Xindy vom Zirndorfer Gauner Heinz Spath Neu-Ulm D
V 27 2138 Rowienna vom Christinen Brunnen Roland Gartner Hainburg D
V 28 2022 Pischa von der Zenteiche Jan van Weersch Merkelbeek NL
V 29 2114 Werra v.d. Zomerdijkslanden Janny Krabbe-Ijzerman Zwartsluis NL
V 30 2139 Honey vom Finkenschlag Hans-Peter Fetten Monchengladbach D
V 31 2220 Puppe vom Messina Torsten Kopp Vietlubbe D
V 32 2194 Helena vom Team Fiemereck Jose Cid Pozo Caldes De Mont Bui (Barcelona) E
V 33 2098 Nelly von Premutia Carsten Honig Vallendar D
V 34 2233 Baffie du Val D'Anzin Margit van Dorssen Koln D
V 35 2133 Kira vom Huhnegrab Heinz Scheerer Geisig D
V 36 2032 Dolli vom Karlsfelder Hof Luca Carne Brignano (BG) I
V 37 2191 Paula vom Kaditzer Land Hermann Pohlig Unterjettenberg D
V 38 2078 Hazel vom Winnloh Anton Tepling Recklinghausen D
V 39 2110 Tolli v. Alexyrvo Hof Dirk Karssies Ruinen NL
V 40 2033 Amanda am Seeteich Hans Jurgen Harms Wolfsburg D
V 41 2221 Zenobia vom Messina Torsten Kopp Vietlubbe D
V 42 2088 Mischaland's Rhonda Anders Eriksson Orsundsbro S
V 43 2001 Aura von den Lahnhohen Yvonne Emmerich Mainz D
V 44 2101 Kupfer Duches Georg Heyer Drantum D
V 45 2073 Yossina vom Fichtenschlag Marco O?mann Wei?enbrunn D
V 46 2106 Bonny vom Fuchsbachtal Andrea Pavel Gehrden D
V 47 2067 Ira Moravia Kar-Mi Miroslava Ticha Opava-Komarov CZ
V 48 2049 Erle vom Leester Feld Bernhard Erdmann Schwanewede D
V 49 2213 Denzy v. Bisschofsheim Jan Minnema Leeuwarden NL
V 50 2229 Adria vom Pendler Wolfgang Meinen Sudbrookmerland D
V 51 2074 Jalda vom Fichtenschlag Marco O?mann Wei?enbrunn D
V 52 2158 Wilma Tensor Joanna Domanski Gliwice 15 PL
V 53 2157 Titti di Val del Lambro Stefano Beggiato Monza (MI) I
V 54 2171 Brenda du Grand Gout Eric Trentenaere Fontenay St. Pere F
V 55 2291 Mischaland's Qwirra Helena Johansen Jevnaker N
V 56 2043 Priska v. Adelplatz Harry Boontjes Rotterdam NL
V 57 2018 Baffie v.d. Falkenau Jackie Young Grangetown, Middlesbrough GB
V 58 2183 Xana vom Roten Feld Norbert Heine Radolfzell D
V 59 2047 Toska vom Friedenspark Martin Schwarzpaul Hemer D
V 60 2210 Vagma du Domaine de la Baita Eleonore Sohyer Paillart F
V 61 2080 Yuka v. Simonhof Simon Gehrig-Caprez Werthenstein CH
V 62 2131 Biggi vom Elzmundungsraum Richard Brauch Waibstadt D
V 63 2050 Fiamma di Val Sant' Anna Fabio Vegetti Concorezzo I
V 64 2265 Austine du Normont Thierry Sanchez Bouzy la Foret F
V 65 2275 Una du Val D'Anzin Eric Trentenaere Fontenay St. Pere F
V 66 2235 Vana vom Kraichbach Eugen Geissner Hesseneck D
V 67 2182 Filma vom Bierstadter Hof Michael Vogt Aarbergen D
V 68 2257 Alma vom Endhus Manfred Greiner Friesenheim-Schuttern D
V 69 2017 Cheyenne von Arlett Astrid Acht Bendorf D
V 70 2003 Wunderstern Dalissima Riina Ruven Harju maakond, Rae vald EF
V 71 2059 Indy v.d. Berkthoeve Ria M.L.A.J. Pittens-Sesink Loosbroek NL
V 72 2186 Brisca vom Roten Acker Karsten Luck Trusetal D
V 73 2247 Diva vom Lippesteg Norbert Luhmann Wadersloh D
V 74 2287 Dassy v. Contra Dora Szeplaki Erd H
V 75 2236 Leika vom Sommerrod Eugen Geissner Hesseneck D
V 76 2128 Leiksaid Yunona Marina Simonova St. Petersburg RU
V 77 2174 Angel vom Martinsturm Miroslav Tchorz Wisznia Mala PL
V 78 2108 Quincy von der Zenteiche Franz Schlenzig Laudenbach D
V 79 2237 Yas vom Weiherturchen Eugen Geissner Hesseneck D
V 80 2167 Vera du Normont Sylvie Mignard Chamesson F
V 81 2154 Desiena vom Roten Acker Gale I. Dinces Harrison, US
V 82 2160 Viktoria vom Leithawald Erich Ehrenhofer Wollersdorf A
V 83 2094 Romina von der Ullenburg Stefan Baudendistel Renchen D
V 84 2004 Queen von der Zenteiche Simone Detscher Gaggenau D
V 85 2180 Debby vom Wallgraben Christian Mayer Untergruppenbach D
V 86 2203 Tussi von Bad-Boll Horst Schott Lohfelden D
V 87 2096 Daisy von Dironca Peter Send Viernheim D
V 88 2246 Tiffany aus Agrigento Manuela Borgiel Rastatt D
V 89 2135 Jackie von Haus Yu Alexander Rath Bretten D
V 90 2086 Bonny di Casa Ringo Sabrina Bottigelli Busto Arsizio (BV) I
V 91 2075 Xanda vom Frankengold Marc Daunheimer Gro?raschen OT Wormlage D
V 92 2082 Karat's Mundi Jimmy Brandt Rasmussen Them DK
V 93 2002 Online von Beluga Cornelia Koppe Wiesbaden D
V 94 2269 Leri Quissa Lena Pichler Bjerre Boeslunde DK
V 95 2132 Nora vom Elzmundungsraum Richard Brauch Waibstadt D
V 96 2281 Nicky v. Bellissimo Zsolt Kocsis Orbanyesfa H
V 97 2169 Denia v. Haus Phenix Fabian Cornez Carnieres B
V 98 2118 Ferina aus Wattenscheid Waldemar Kober jr. Bochum D
V 99 2028 Sachsenbluts Donna Roy Axelsson Rolfstorp S
V 100 2219 Babette vom Oberwald Michael Hammer Morfelden-Walldorf D
V 101 2273 Yade vom Finkenschlag Katarzyna Leszczynska Lomianki PL
V 102 2006 Indra von der Dusselquelle Adri Phoelich Beuningen NL
V 103 2164 Agra Kemermoor Dzintars Silins Tukumaraj LV
V 104 2231 Kelly vom Praester-Land Heinz Leuker Emmerich D
V 105 2277 Ciwi vom Dioptas Birgit Baubock Weyer A
V 106 2249 Xendy Schlo? Lowenherz Barbara Quandt Bielefeld D
V 107 2061 Honey von Dakota Ann Van Cauter Koersel B
V 108 2085 Quelle v. Loosbroekerhaus Dennis Milius Maastricht NL
V 109 2026 Daytona v.h. Tjeuke Meer Francisca van de Kruisweg Goch D
V 110 2187 Xini vom Tollensestrand Helen Geisen Mulheim-Karlich D
V 111 2252 GlamourgirlGaia v. Sante's Home Petra Dijkstra Maastricht NL
V 112 2121 Ninja vom Wimbach-Schlo? Petra Rohrbach Lage D
V 113 2222 Quesera von Isidora Mark Wenzlow Herschbach D
V 114 2009 Vanilla von der Grafenburg Peter Schorling Otterbacken S
V 115 2037 Inali vom Haus Pe-Ja Peter Jansen Norden D
V 116 2208 Hasel von den Leinewiesen Simon Sowein Dessau D
V 117 2042 Phila vom Wimbach-Schlo? Peter Langejurgen Bad Salzuflen D
V 118 2155 Daggi vom Roten Acker Gale I. Dinces Harrison, US
V 119 2041 Dina vom Friesenblick Michael Kautz Herzogenrath D
V 120 2149 Neele vom Winnloh Jennifer Kaleske Bottrop D
V 121 2103 Melly von den Leinewiesen Marleen Kuhnt Hirschroda D
V 122 2125 Xena von der Ramhorst Kerstin Kriwath Borgholzhausen D
V 123 2027 Hasel vom Ruscheneck Dieter Koch Lohne D
V 124 2052 Xora von Vierhundert Hertz Ernst Obertopp Blomberg D
V 125 2272 Nea vom Haus Tigges Brigitte Planz Wuppertal D
V 126 2012 Daica vom Haus Dupont Melanie Dupont Tholey D
V 127 2087 Megan di Chiaromantello Sabrina Bottigelli Busto Arsizio (BV) I
V 128 2119 Angie vom Burger Idyll Anke Dahl Marpingen D
V 129 2100 Cimbaly vom alten Laibach-Teich Toni Kruger Vlotho D
V 130 2188 Cimm von der Germanenquelle Egon Halmer Buchheim D
U 1 2202 Madonna von Satyr Christine Klefisch Bornheim D
EZ 0 2211 Janette vom Wiedeck Hugo Hellwig Neuwied D
EZ 0 2084 Team Bulle Hof Alegra Elena Bliznetsova Moskau RU
EZ 0 2057 Vera von Aurelius Matthias Hofmann Vohburg/Knodorf D
EZ 0 2063 Wyomi vom Wildsteiger Land Bernhard Haa? Oberau D
EZ 0 2216 Godalis Quenna Uday Jani Sudlohn D
EZ 0 2199 Viva von der Hopfenhalle Johan Emile Bausch Leimen D
EZ 0 2134 Mara aus Wattenscheid Waldemar Kober jr. Bochum D
EZ 0 2195 Hena z Lintichu Ivan Kocajda Banska Bystrica SK
EZ 0 2104 Ute v. Estherlager Jack Brouwers Poppel B
EZ 0 2165 Hessel von Batu Holger Krensellack Weyhe D
EZ 0 2016 Wally vom Finkenschlag Andreas Sobczyk Herzogenrath D
T2 0 2288 Giuly della Valle dei Rovi Nancy Schuster Erfurt D
T2 0 2083 Vina von der alma mater Horst-Enno Jurgens Marienthal D
T2 0 2117 Shernaa Tikka Philip Prince Norfolk, IP26 4DN GB
T2 0 2112 Ziggy v. Roptahof M. J. S. Habraken Wijchen NL
T2 0 2242 Duffy von der Schiffslache Ulrich Herrmann Schermbeck D
T2 0 2039 Xi von der Grafschaft Mark Andreas Aschke Frechen D
T2 0 2177 Kreislauf Korsica Jari Kurki Preitila FI
T2 0 2284 Bista z Mareckiego Stawu Andrzej Formicki Maki PL
T2 0 2207 Gerlie vom Kirschental Dietmar Schwalbe Dinslaken D
T2 0 2137 Lea vom Holtkamper Hof Elisabeth Misselhorn Harsewinkel D
T3 0 2215 Vendy de L'Oree de Bretagne Bruno Walter Schaffhouse F
T3 0 2259 Navel von der Grafenburg Corinna Bahr Rehfelde D
T3 0 2168 Gina de Coroninas Jens Becker Olsen Casares (Malaga) E
T3 0 2241 Saskia vom Romerland Andreas Fend Saanen (BE) CH
T3 0 2111 Dea degli Alburni Marcello Vicinanza Pisticci Scalo I
T3 0 2153 Omira von der Noriswand Erschat Salimov Almaty KZ
T3 0 2060 Alfons David Afra Diego Pastori Magnago (MI) I
T3 0 2251 Gloria vom Valtenberg Sven Dittrich Frankenthal D
T3 0 2282 Normanners Magistrale Pia Bennedbaek Hundested DK
T3 0 2250 Sindy dell' Alto Pino Saverio Scarfone Catanzaro I
T3 0 2209 Vourasie du Val D'Anzin Eric Trentenaere Fontenay St. Pere F
T3 0 2283 Vigna Tajana di Erta Allevamento di Vigna Tajana Bareggio (MI) I
T3 0 2081 Fiby vom Thermodos Luis Eduardo Alonso Aceves Guadalajara, Jalisco MX
T3 0 2173 Quis delle Tamerici Salmastre Alessandro Diodati Montesilvano (PE) I
T3 0 2029 Ginger von der Addingaste Georg Heyer Drantum D
T3 0 2145 Skeidar's J'Adore Holger Kohncke Bark D
T3 0 2270 Flora di Casa Nobili Umberto Nobili Teano (CE) I
T3 0 2248 Unka van Noort Kuniko Yamada Aichi-Ken JP
T4 0 2212 Chelsea Semper Wictor Duro Ivaskovic Klara HR

Junghundklasse Ruden
SG 1 3008 Shicco von der Freiheit Westerholt Ralf Lang Beverungen D
SG 2 3001 Paer vom Hasenborn Uday Jani Sudlohn D
SG 3 3123 Baxter do Monticans Marcos Marcelo Lopez Somoza Lugo E
SG 4 3157 Bojan vom Pendler Wolfgang Meinen Sudbrookmerland D
SG 5 3014 Zerxis vom Osterberger-Land Dirk Wortmann Lotte D
SG 6 3015 Ustinov vom Romerland Horst Hupperich Elsdorf D
SG 7 3059 Vanos van Noort Gunter Gutmann Bayreuth D
SG 8 3033 Noell vom Suentelstein Budiman Salihin Wetter D
SG 9 3012 Zanto von Regina Pacis Alfons Roerkohl Castrop-Rauxel D
SG 10 3005 Ando von der Romerhalde Heidi Schlick Pfungstadt D
SG 11 3168 Nike vom Haus Dexel Gerd Dexel Paderborn D
SG 12 3161 Vegas vom Westervenn Ralf Jurgens Schlo? Holte-Stukenbrock D
SG 13 3021 Zony von Haus Gerstenberg Dirk Trabhardt Lehrte D
SG 14 3097 Aiko vom Leithawald Hans-Peter Fetten Monchengladbach D
SG 15 3006 Xill aus dem Haus Zygadto Karl-Heinz Zygadto Burstadt D
SG 16 3163 Kanto von der Karl-May Hohle Dietmar Schu?ler Pornbach D
SG 17 3191 Dado degli Achei Antonio Vuolo Rezzato (BS) I
SG 18 3013 Peik vom Holtkamper Hof Jorg Niedergassel Bielefeld D
SG 19 3089 Sirk vom Holtkamper Hof Hermann Niedergassel Bielefeld D
SG 20 3187 Arex von der Wilhelmswarte Winfried Benitz Reichertshofen D
SG 21 3016 Aivengo vom St.-Michaels-Berg Werner Zwiertz Beverungen D
SG 22 3062 Jimmy vom Baruther Land Roland Walter Drebkau D
SG 23 3108 Ohio vom Lastal Bernhard Prem St. Ulrich A
SG 24 3022 Filou vom Fiemereck Martin Steffen Kirchlengern D
SG 25 3180 Belino du Val D'Anzin Leonhard Schweikert Waghausel D
SG 26 3116 Pakros del Colle Guasco Wolfgang Ha?gall Kulmbach D
SG 27 3188 Calimero von Paulgarten Helmut Konig Eppelborn D
SG 28 3100 Natan Veracruz Michaela Maier-Havelkova Buttenwiesen D
SG 29 3125 Henrito vom Huhnegrab Anja Krause Vallendar D
SG 30 3069 Ali Bosi Giuseppe Bosi Mercato Saraceno (FC) I
SG 31 3146 Dollar vom Zellwaldrand Artur Szuptur Gromadka PL
SG 32 3143 Hatto vom Huhnegrab Konrad Sigmund Neckargerach D
SG 33 3054 Gaucho v. Estherlager Jack Brouwers Poppel B
SG 34 3189 Tsugar von der Kahler Heide John P. Jones Beech Creek, US
SG 35 3065 Prisco vom Klostermoor Bernhard Norda Papenburg D
SG 36 3067 Vegas van Noort Alfons Licher jun. Bosel D
SG 37 3152 Ghandi von der Berghofer-Heide Kathrin Grabowski Bochum D
SG 38 3103 Gandor van de Peperbocht Hans-Peter Fetten Monchengladbach D
SG 39 3093 Jogi vom Larchenhain Helmut Bu? Bohmte D
SG 40 3107 Wisky von der alten Backerei Can Paksoy Hasircibasi Kadikoy-Istanbul TR
SG 41 3042 Ilay vom Bitburger Land Peter Bucklitsch Schlausenbach D
SG 42 3148 Zoltan vom Panonianhaus Roko Palic Zagreb HR
SG 43 3066 Quentinn v.d. Zomerdijkslanden Janny Krabbe-Ijzerman Zwartsluis NL
SG 44 3017 Paul vom Holtkamper Hof Hermann Niedergassel Bielefeld D
SG 45 3135 Tabor de Caraby Rafael Fernandez Pastor Benidorm-Alicante E
SG 46 3072 Team Marlboro Jaguar Per Frost Lemvig DK
SG 47 3053 Azuro v. Haus Katsboghte Ernst Jacobs Pernis-Rotterdam NL
SG 48 3070 Bandy de L'Alda Jean-Marc Agus Wasnes-Au-Bac F
SG 49 3194 Wisco v. Contra Dora Szeplaki Erd H
SG 50 3133 Samy vom Winnloh Horst Zahlten Osnabruck D
SG 51 3106 Pedro vom Haus Bruchersee Jari Kurki Preitila FI
SG 52 3198 Hill von den Hohenloher Bergen Dietmar Reis Heilbronn D
SG 53 3169 Dasty vom Schlicher Hof Werner Schlicher Deimberg D
SG 54 3117 Wilson von den Maibuchen Jutta Kiefer-Biewer Schiffweiler D
SG 55 3201 Kastor von der Lilienthalstra?e Kim Naomi Stanek Siegburg D
SG 56 3018 Killooy vom Uhlenhorster Land Elke Heidschmidt Hagen D
SG 57 3031 Yves vom Heinrichplatz Svetlana Zoubtsova Nuthe-Urstromtal D
SG 58 3144 Dino von der Grafenburg Hartmut Goerke Dannefeld D
SG 59 3153 Quattro von Arline Thomas Widmann Wimsheim D
SG 60 3112 Grandeur vom Godinghofer Weg Angelika Landers Bad Oeynhausen D
SG 61 3041 Deros v. Dan Alhedy's Hoeve D.P.J. Zevenbergen Breugel NL
SG 62 3102 Odin v. Hollandischen Hof C.T. Verzaal Zoeterwoude NL
SG 63 3028 Vigu von der Urbecke Ludger Roters Menden D
SG 64 3082 Vidar v. Haus Lacherom Anja Boonemmer Erm NL
SG 65 3192 Eron vom Deutschen Eck Karsten Huttenrauch Ebernhahn D
SG 66 3185 Bruce von Schlesischer Eiche Armin Kunka Gummersbach D
SG 67 3020 Karat vom Hirschmorgen Guido Krieger Bad Lippspringe D
SG 68 3190 Schneider v. Magnum Tamas Kollar Dunaszent Gyorguy H
SG 69 3079 Italo vom Frankengold Frank Daunheimer Gro?raschen OT Wormlage D
SG 70 3126 Xisan vom St.-Michaels-Berg Petra Lange Bielefeld D
SG 71 3034 Caipi vom Schacher Max Wittmann Kosching D
SG 72 3045 Tino von der Fangschleuse Ingeborg Kruger Grunheide D
SG 73 3039 Vako vom steilen Ufer Alfons Britsch Ertingen D
SG 74 3128 Quent von Arline Johan Emile Bausch Leimen D
SG 75 3193 Wegas v. Contra Dora Szeplaki Erd H
SG 76 3171 Lenox von Silvalacus Peter Seewald Nurnberg D
SG 77 3024 Windd de Amalaberg Andreea Zamfirescu Ontario, N0A 1E0 CA
SG 78 3151 Pan vom Schwalmbergtal Katja Klotzsche Dresden D
SG 79 3138 Nogger von Lentulo Hanno Moller Templin D
SG 80 3154 Primus vom Schlo? Querenburg Ulrich Huxohl Werther D
SG 81 3200 Droef v. Liedehof Gea Joosten Lekkum NL
SG 82 3136 Bax von der Heiderose Piotr Skrezyna Burstadt D
SG 83 3174 Diego von Sanderville Ian Reilly Baliglass, Wicklow 11 IE
SG 84 3109 Kato vom Tonsbrock Lothar Sieweke Schlo? Holte-Stukenbrock D
SG 85 3099 Rio vom Haus Sanro Ursula Jagoschitz Ludwigsfelde D
SG 86 3032 Dexterano vom St.-Michaels-Berg Heinz Monnig Warendorf D
SG 87 3010 Quix von der Prachtallee Hans-Jurgen Henke Boffzen D
SG 88 3111 Joker vom Larchenhain Kurt Koch Schermbeck D
SG 89 3019 Xandro vom St.-Michaels-Berg Werner Zwiertz Beverungen D
SG 90 3113 Kimbo vom Hirschmorgen Murat Temel Kadikoy - Istanbul TR
SG 91 3090 Cajus vom Bramberg Hans Brader Pfiffelbach D
SG 92 3050 Monty vom Haus Pe-Ja Andrea Mursall Essen D
SG 93 3043 Gargamel v. Glockenhaus Roland Paquay Waremme B
SG 94 3199 Farnheim Kanni Taker Ksenia Zvereva Sankt Petersburg RU
SG 95 3155 Ferdi vom Langenbungert Ansgar Kartheiser Feuerscheid D
SG 96 3170 Falco vom kleinen Mohr Horst Korzak Malchin D
SG 97 3121 Vero vom Laacher-Haus Helena Kube Sehnde D
SG 98 3078 Yumbo de Herr Kan Josep Prat Falgas Torroella de Montgri (Gerona) E
SG 99 3101 Gandi vom Schlo? Rosenfels Karl Karnutsch Igersheim D
SG 100 3011 Hobbit vom Usinger Schlo? Sven Wagner Neu-Anspach D
SG 101 3139 Karat's Tello Erling Mortensen Hvalso DK
SG 102 3179 Larus von Urban Haus Vasyl Urban Glewacha Kievergebit UA
SG 103 3073 Elvis Davidi Shimshon Beer Sheva IL
U 1 3047 Jago vom Eichenplatz Willi Patten Neuss D
U 2 3056 Quattrogardens Ux Carina Dahleman Umea S
U 3 3064 Kenn vom Haus Derrek Maria Muhlinghaus Recklinghausen D
U 4 3077 Damon vom Finnewald Matthias Haferburg Rothenberga D
U 5 3080 Quino de Trasmiera Jose Felix Moreno Herrero Escalante (Cantabria) E
U 6 3081 Quanto de Trasmiera Jose Felix Moreno Herrero Escalante (Cantabria) E
U 7 3131 Uri von Babylon Dieter Grahl Bissendorf D
U 8 3162 Umberto v. Contra Georg Wagner Abensberg D
U 9 3182 Krass von Ducati Hannah Wilmers Lippetal D
U 10 3184 Ulano vom Romerland Barbel Preller Schwabisch Hall D
EZ 0 3057 Pirol von Athaba Thorsten Helmer Rheine D
EZ 0 3119 Cid vom Dreisbachtal Hans Werner Steup Bad Marienberg D
EZ 0 3036 Gismo von Haus Anja Annegret Schmitz Herne D
EZ 0 3037 Gandolf vom Fiemereck Ralf Beinke Lohne D
EZ 0 3060 Crack des Terres de la Serpenterie Florence Clautour-Boulaire La Chapelle Moutils F
EZ 0 3172 Gotax du Parc a Mitrailles Luco Destercq Haine Saint Paul B
EZ 0 3095 Karat's Ultimo Jimmy Brandt Rasmussen Them DK
EZ 0 3058 Naxx von Athaba Thorsten Helmer Rheine D
EZ 0 3104 Gonzo von Haus Anja Ian Clarke Co Meath IE
EZ 0 3094 Fimo di Ca'San Marco Stefano Beggiato Monza (MI) I
EZ 0 3197 Quanton Framato Rolau Ingo Wozniack Wadersloh D
EZ 0 3046 Joker vom Eichenplatz Lutz Wischalla Wimmelburg D
EZ 0 3051 Fidel vom Fiemereck Martin Steffen Kirchlengern D
EZ 0 3049 Ramses von der Moritzburg Katrin Loser Wundersleben D
EZ 0 3030 Idol vom Haus am Lerchenweg Paul Fitzpatrick County Meath IE
EZ 0 3145 Vigo van Noort Edzard Muller Moormerland D
EZ 0 3110 Qeno aus Wattenscheid Erschat Salimov Almaty KZ
EZ 0 3027 Quincy vom Dassensener Land Varisli Cengiz Kemerburgaz-Istanbul TR
EZ 0 3002 Frodo vom Langenbungert Ansgar Kartheiser Feuerscheid D
EZ 0 3083 Aikos von der Wilhelmswarte Thorsten Helmer Rheine D
EZ 0 3127 Jannik vom Messina Torsten Kopp Vietlubbe D
EZ 0 3061 Kojak zur Medbacher Muhle Franz Winkler Kirchehrenbach D
EZ 0 3158 Filou vom Altlander Hof Robert Lang St. Leon-Rot D
EZ 0 3009 Bill von der Furstenau Lothar Vorg Nu?loch D
EZ 0 3122 Ben vom Haberland Stefan Schirm Lauingen D
EZ 0 3048 Willson von der Ullenburg Stefan Baudendistel Renchen D
EZ 0 3040 Panos vom Hasenborn Markus Maxein Neuwied D
EZ 0 3114 Yvo vom Wildsteiger Land Martin Gobl Wildsteig D
EZ 0 3175 Yogi von der Urbecke Friedrich Stenner Hemer D
EZ 0 3088 Manus vom Farbenspiel Anton Schuierer Schwandorf D
EZ 0 3023 Hero di Val Sant' Anna Fabio Vegetti Concorezzo I
EZ 0 3132 Inko von Sensei Erich Bosl Schwandorf D
EZ 0 3137 Tako von Haus Yu Jurgen Klein Oberarnbach D
EZ 0 3092 Oliver vom Emkendorfer Park Fratelli Capitano Acri Cosenza I
EZ 0 3183 Janosch vom Messina Rudi Grutz Perlin D
EZ 0 3074 Fan vom Huhnegrab Heinz Scheerer Geisig D
EZ 0 3177 Ursus d' Ulmental Daniele Francioni Montecatini Terme I
EZ 0 3176 Ux d' Ulmental Daniele Francioni Montecatini Terme I

Junghundklasse Hundinnen
SG 1 4199 Chakira vom Pendler Wolfgang Meinen Sudbrookmerland D
SG 2 4099 Anita di Casa Nobili Umberto Nobili Teano (CE) I
SG 3 4093 Nora vom Suentelstein Hinrich Muller Bad Essen D
SG 4 4071 Jaci vom Eichenplatz Lutz Wischalla Wimmelburg D
SG 5 4029 Farha de Azircan Josep Minguella Pimentel Barcelona E
SG 6 4240 Natalie aus der Brunnenstra?e Sven Dittrich Frankenthal D
SG 7 4275 Gerry Val Reina Antonio Asperti Fino Mornasko (CO) I
SG 8 4092 Palme v.d. Zomerdijkslanden Janny Krabbe-Ijzerman Zwartsluis NL
SG 9 4241 Neele aus der Brunnenstra?e Sven Dittrich Frankenthal D
SG 10 4172 Quenta von Arline Johan Emile Bausch Leimen D
SG 11 4017 Tamara vom Schaumbergerland Heike Gerber St. Wendel D
SG 12 4052 Emily von der Bastillie Kerstin Meurer Gro?maischeid D
SG 13 4183 Chayenne vom Karthauser Lowentor Uday Jani Sudlohn D
SG 14 4167 Patty dei Cimmeri Antonino Geraci Hohenthann D
SG 15 4085 BA du Grand Gout Alfons Roerkohl Castrop-Rauxel D
SG 16 4006 Chita vom Hanne? Hans Limmer St. Johann D
SG 17 4096 Aghi Bosi Enrico Federzoni Bibbiano (Re) I
SG 18 4282 Haus Wiener's Felina Klaus Virnich Koln D
SG 19 4116 Freja dell Alpe Adria Martina Vidulich Trieste I
SG 20 4075 Katja Urko-Wima Georg Heyer Drantum D
SG 21 4262 Xana Wustenberger-Land Jeannette Kempkes Aqua Dulce US
SG 22 4132 Grappa von Tronje Nikolaus Me?ler Koln D
SG 23 4001 Leyla vom Schwarzaugen Dominik Stangl Tiefenbach D
SG 24 4088 Vivian von Klobenwalde Jurgen Hoffmann Klotze D
SG 25 4012 Xanthia aus dem Haus Zygadto Karl-Heinz Zygadto Burstadt D
SG 26 4050 Berle vom St.-Michaels-Berg Werner Zwiertz Beverungen D
SG 27 4216 Boogie vom Pendler Wolfgang Meinen Sudbrookmerland D
SG 28 4042 Betty du Val D'Anzin Eric Trentenaere Fontenay St. Pere F
SG 29 4005 Franca vom Kabinett Michael Bokamp Schlo? Holte-Stukenbrock D
SG 30 4131 Jaconita vom Larchenhain Helmut Bu? Bohmte D
SG 31 4010 Sari von der Freiheit Westerholt Ralf Lang Beverungen D
SG 32 4041 Cira vom Holtkamper Tor Felix Streck Quickborn D
SG 33 4152 Venna v. Rogici Christine Reys Oud-Beyerland NL
SG 34 4171 Quelle von Arline Johan Emile Bausch Leimen D
SG 35 4158 Toska vom Holtkamper Hof Jorg Niedergassel Bielefeld D
SG 36 4178 Lilly vom Tatzend Alexander Beibst Jena D
SG 37 4221 Pivie vom Farbenspiel Josef Merzenich Elsdorf D
SG 38 4038 Napoli vom Bierstadter Hof Petra Kreuz Wiesbaden D
SG 39 4294 Ulli vom Hutberg Gerhard Schneider Mulfingen D
SG 40 4210 Galina von Aurelius Winfried Benitz Reichertshofen D
SG 41 4179 Zeta di Camporeale Karl-Heinz Fuller Schweinfurt D
SG 42 4035 Zanora vom Osterberger-Land Hauke Clausen Idstedt D
SG 43 4095 Neila vom Suentelstein Hinrich Muller Bad Essen D
SG 44 4101 Tramella Nokia Ryan Rambridge Northants GB
SG 45 4195 Klea vom Messina Torsten Kopp Vietlubbe D
SG 46 4222 China du Domaine de Faune Pascal Foussier Lorgues F
SG 47 4103 Ghazie von Aurelius Winfried Benitz Reichertshofen D
SG 48 4238 Lea della Real Favorita Sven Dittrich Frankenthal D
SG 49 4149 Baly du Val D'Anzin Eric Trentenaere Fontenay St. Pere F
SG 50 4025 Dalina vom Fredebach Bodo Kuntz Fredenbeck D
SG 51 4126 Zambi vom Leithawald Erich Ehrenhofer Wollersdorf A
SG 52 4156 China vom Haus Stoppacher Alois Stoppacher Ternitz A
SG 53 4070 Biggy von Gro?-Zunder Karin Nolte Lohne D
SG 54 4232 Ully d' Ulmental Daniele Francioni Montecatini Terme I
SG 55 4159 Venezia vom Uhlbachtal Michael Jakesch Althutte D
SG 56 4148 Banga du Val D'Anzin Eric Trentenaere Fontenay St. Pere F
SG 57 4160 Perle aus dem Aurum Zwinger Ralf Dangers Seevetal D
SG 58 4039 Gayville's Zora David Hall Northumberland GB
SG 59 4234 Jina vom Haus Munsinger Dunn Wolfgang Leder Stutensee D
SG 60 4249 Gracy vom Thalberger Land George Giannoulis Agp Stefanos GR
SG 61 4208 Wilma von Monroe Haus Walter J. Monroe Exeter, US
SG 62 4072 Xena von der Ullenburg Stefan Baudendistel Renchen D
SG 63 4245 Bess von der Grafenburg Corinna Bahr Rehfelde D
SG 64 4177 Ika von der Unstrutquelle Anton Wetzel Dingelstadt D
SG 65 4235 Nele vom Haus Dexel Gerd Dexel Paderborn D
SG 66 4077 Conbhairean Nadia Heather MacDonald Blairadam Kelty, Scotland GB
SG 67 4049 Betty von der Grafenburg Corinna Bahr Rehfelde D
SG 68 4087 Arany vom Osterberger-Land Dirk Wortmann Lotte D
SG 69 4105 Roxy vom Siebenmuhlenbach Eckart Fromm Niederdorla D
SG 70 4112 Melody vom Lehnhof Roland Wulf Schlo? Holte-Stukenbrock D
SG 71 4122 Bonny del Gruppo Natalino Scarlassara Cadelbosco di Sopra Reggio Emilia I
SG 72 4211 Dani vom Holtkamper Tor Ulrich Huxohl Werther D
SG 73 4135 Quattrogardens Sherrie Christian La?mann Kirchlengern D
SG 74 4133 Dyana von den Zwillingen Franz Josef Schorr Lebach D
SG 75 4218 Happy vom Messina Torsten Kopp Vietlubbe D
SG 76 4231 Vany de Caraby Rafael Fernandez Pastor Benidorm-Alicante E
SG 77 4201 Flexi vom Zellwaldrand Ralf Wiesner Marbach D
SG 78 4059 Venus v. d. Modderbeek Hans Willems Terschuur NL
SG 79 4243 Venus d' Ulmental Daniele Francioni Montecatini Terme I
SG 80 4144 Cannabis des Terres de la Serpenterie Florence Clautour-Boulaire La Chapelle Moutils F
SG 81 4060 Kora vom Himmeltal Roland Rein Monchberg D
SG 82 4044 Wanja vom Sendberg Gudrun Rethmann Munster D
SG 83 4129 Anni vom Rotbachtal Jennifer Kaleske Bottrop D
SG 84 4043 Michi vom Maifeld Leo Daum Ruber D
SG 85 4057 Kiera vom Kreuzstein Maik Kaufmann Blankenheim D
SG 86 4062 Steffi vom Winnloh Anton Tepling Recklinghausen D
SG 87 4292 Julia v. Hause Farel Federico Arellano Romero Mexico MX
SG 88 4165 Coco vom Osterberger-Land Dirk Wortmann Lotte D
SG 89 4058 Karat's Ulki Jimmy Brandt Rasmussen Them DK
SG 90 4048 Graensen's Cirene Martin Hjorth Nielsen Havdrup DK
SG 91 4064 Gwendoline v. Glockenhaus Marianne Goffard-Jonkers Crisnee-Kemexhe B
SG 92 4153 Debby vom Schuberthauschen Franz Glei? Atzenbrugg A
SG 93 4028 Gipsa vom Angelbaum Jurgen Hinkel Uelversheim D
SG 94 4098 Panda von Media Branko Baranja Schorndorf D
SG 95 4139 Elektra di Casa Ardigo Fiorenzo Ardigo Verdellino (BG) I
SG 96 4066 Ghalia v. Glockenhaus Kamal Touati Villen-St.-Simeon B
SG 97 4068 Lana vom Fichtenschlag Herbert Nerlich Marktzeuln D
SG 98 4119 Caramba Ursa Rigoletto Solvita Vevere Rigas Rajons LV
SG 99 4055 Uffi vom Becherbach Renate Lehmeyer Weidenbach D
SG 100 4204 Geisha v. d. Ianhoeve Heinz-Hermann Koppler Selm D
SG 101 4030 Gail v. Zuiderzicht Peter Janssen Wijchen NL
SG 102 4252 Basandre des Vergers de Marly Luco Destercq Haine Saint Paul B
SG 103 4274 Kamilla del Finkenwerder Sonia Ferrari Romano Di Lomardia I
SG 104 4170 Samira von der Moritzburg Hans-Peter Albrecht Witten D
SG 105 4260 Mindy Casa Adamo Adamo Saverio Bitrittobari I
SG 106 4155 Esprit von Bravour Matthias Roscheck Burscheid D
SG 107 4162 Anuschka von der Martinskapelle Max Wittmann Kosching D
SG 108 4190 Bakira vom Osterberger-Land Dirk Wortmann Lotte D
SG 109 4045 Priska vom Schwalmbergtal Jorg Remmecke Dortmund D
SG 110 4065 Reza v. Bellosca Hans Willems Terschuur NL
SG 111 4120 Carrera Solo Rigoletto Raitis Mellupis Jurmala LV
SG 112 4246 Deny Weisse Agram Amir Isajbegovic Zagreb HR
SG 113 4138 Evelin di Casa Ardigo Fiorenzo Ardigo Verdellino (BG) I
SG 114 4268 Frisbee du Parc a Mitrailles Jacques Princivalli Souvret B
SG 115 4091 Assy vom Gro?buhl Roland Geier Schwendi D
SG 116 4230 Didl vom Krummenhager See Kathrin Freitag Negast D
SG 117 4213 Onja vom Dromlingsrand Enrico Lehmann Cottbus D
SG 118 4104 Nana Veracruz Jessy Schmeitz Selfkant D
SG 119 4013 Era von der Bastillie Astrid Acht Bendorf D
SG 120 4111 Nicky vom Tatzend Uwe Kaczmarek Eckolstadt D
SG 121 4115 Quantina vom Elzmundungsraum Alexander Rath Bretten D
SG 122 4236 Nina vom Haus Dexel Gerd Dexel Paderborn D
SG 123 4166 Norica von Lentulo Hanno Moller Templin D
SG 124 4033 Raya vom Wimbach-Schlo? Peter Langejurgen Bad Salzuflen D
SG 125 4037 Andra von der Lars-Aue Lars Kuhnemann Parsau/Ahnebeck D
SG 126 4205 Evita von Tho-Sei Thomas Seiler Selm D
SG 127 4277 Chakira Rigoletto Solvita Vevere Rigas Rajons LV
SG 128 4009 Catena vom Monte Pollino Andreas Roling Gescher D
SG 129 4118 Bettina du Normont Jerome Robert Berneville F
SG 130 4214 Hibisca vom Niemberger Eck Wolfgang Klingner Niemberg D
SG 131 4197 Zenya vom Rhein-Mosel-Ufer Gert Hoffmann Plaidt D
SG 132 4142 Quinty v. Hollandischen Hof C.T. Verzaal Zoeterwoude NL
SG 133 4127 Fara Mont d'Osiris Roxane Masquelier Velaine Sur Sambre B
SG 134 4109 Missy vom Farbenspiel Robert Lipp Bedburg D
SG 135 4261 Arusha vom Roten Feld Franz Blomeier Pilsach D
SG 136 4089 Aica von der Rangauhohe Agathe Rank Pfeffenhausen D
SG 137 4229 Flikka v.d. Leiegegend Katja Klotzsche Dresden D
SG 138 4250 Elischa de Bonanza Marton Janos Mateszalka H
SG 139 4258 Rewyrs Elvira Arne Nilsen Melhus N
SG 140 4202 First-Lady vom Venusmond Nadine Mehlhorn Reinsdorf D
SG 141 4034 Callas von Gro?-Zunder Pamela Tootell Market Rasen GB
SG 142 4254 Nelly vom Suentelstein Vytautas Jonelis Panevezys LT
SG 143 4063 Baronne du Normont Anne-Cathrine Bitterlin Pfastatt F
SG 144 4270 Jamaika vom Valtenberg Sven Dittrich Frankenthal D
SG 145 4031 Sita vom Gotzberg Ertan Sengel Antalya TR
SG 146 4196 Zanti vom Rhein-Mosel-Ufer Gert Hoffmann Plaidt D
SG 147 4053 Sandra Olga Usher Beer-Sheva IL
SG 148 4114 Venja 1 de Herr Kan Josep Prat Falgas Torroella de Montgri (Gerona) E
SG 149 4021 Bonsai von der Rangauhohe Britta Bourscheidt Ahaus D
SG 150 4007 Holly vom Usinger Schlo? Heidemarie Busch Usingen D
SG 151 4121 Franzi vom Schlo? Rosenfels Karl Karnutsch Igersheim D
SG 152 4180 Rina vom Casselswald Berthold Muller Schiffweiler D
SG 153 4290 Caira v. Vega Yrigoyen Federico Arellano Romero Mexico MX
SG 154 4253 Indiana vom Frankengold Mateusz Wilczek Przyszowice PL
SG 155 4004 Ulme von Babylon Holger Horn Tecklenburg D
SG 156 4020 Wasca vom St.-Michaels-Berg Werner Zwiertz Beverungen D
U 1 4014 Wera vom Kreuzbaum Alfons Van Sweevelt Diepenbeek B
U 2 4019 Xabina vom St.-Michaels-Berg Werner Zwiertz Beverungen D
U 3 4069 Henni von Tronje Willi Patten Neuss D
U 4 4100 Gigi v. Quinshaus Kurt Duhamel Kortrijk B
U 5 4134 Queenie vom Haus Cerba Ingeborg Cerba Homberg-Berge D
U 6 4182 Takita vom Kleinen Holzweg Horst Kramer Kassel D
U 7 4184 X'tas Siri Ralf Dangers Seevetal D
U 8 4189 Maris aus der Brunnenstra?e Lars Skala Helbra D
U 9 4198 Joyes vom FREESE LAND Bernd Freese Melle D
U 10 4200 Jista vom Huhnegrab Heinz Scheerer Geisig D
U 11 4203 Kim von Dakota Hans-Udo Heinen Herschbach D
U 12 4227 Febe Natus Pawel Michalski OTWock PL
U 13 4247 Fenia Haus Mailand Stefano March Preston PR2 5JS GB
U 14 4257 Dekitta de Bonanza Marton Janos Mateszalka H
U 15 4271 Lakritz von Ducati Peter Wilmers Lippetal D
U 16 4276 Connie v. Rednex Dora Szeplaki Erd H
U 17 4279 Bree v. Contra Dora Szeplaki Erd H
U 18 4280 Arlin the Braveheart Land Heiko Eccarius Salomonsborn D
U 19 4287 Ufa von Babylon Dieter Grahl Bissendorf D
U 20 4288 Gera Dzako Marian Zanony Stropkov SK
EZ 0 4157 Marby della Valle dei Rovi Roberto Locatelli Lodi I
EZ 0 4124 Cambera v. Haus Thalie Jannick Lefevre Felenne B
EZ 0 4024 Fraya vom Ritterberg Martin Steffen Kirchlengern D
EZ 0 4188 Urkane v. Haus Lacherom Daniel Garcia Torres Cigunuela-Valladolid E
EZ 0 4054 Milka von Alaska Edgar Muth Gummersbach D
EZ 0 4023 Page vom Butjenter Land Uwe Wienbarg Nordenham D
EZ 0 4242 Naila vom Fichtenschlag Marco O?mann Wei?enbrunn D
EZ 0 4143 Yola d' Ulmental Florence Clautour-Boulaire La Chapelle Moutils F
EZ 0 4047 Ally v. Starrenburg Paul Fitzpatrick County Meath IE
EZ 0 4284 Kocca degli Achei Egidio Esposito Napoli I
EZ 0 4113 Zora de Herr Kan Josep Prat Falgas Torroella de Montgri (Gerona) E
EZ 0 4206 Emma delle Colonne D'Ercole Francesco D'Ancunto Salerno I
EZ 0 4256 Olhedens Zhakira Mikael Nylund Almunge S
EZ 0 4289 Babi von Schlesischer Eiche Armin Kunka Gummersbach D
EZ 0 4086 Joyz Blue-Iris Sabine Nelde Neuberg D
EZ 0 4074 Katina vom Hunt Land Martha Hunt Odessa, US
EZ 0 4223 Brady du Val D'Anzin Eric Trentenaere Fontenay St. Pere F
EZ 0 4073 Qenni vom Holtkamper Hof Jorg Niedergassel Bielefeld D
EZ 0 4046 Mistery vom Ingenhoven Teich Regina Hoffmann Ratingen D
EZ 0 4016 Quinta vom Schlo? Weitmar Josef Zintl Durrlauingen D
EZ 0 4251 Figa du Parc a Mitrailles Luco Destercq Haine Saint Paul B
EZ 0 4067 Peggi vom Zisawinkel Klaus-Ino Labahn Zinnowitz D
EZ 0 4137 Maika della Real Favorita Massimo Iacono Dresden D
EZ 0 4219 Gambana vom Haus Licher Heinz Leuker Emmerich D
EZ 0 4051 Jella vom Ritterberg Hans Flucken Wehrheim D
EZ 0 4225 Lotta von den zwei Steinen Erwin Reich Magdeburg D
EZ 0 4146 Enta v. b. Harten Roque Benavides Lima 13 PE
EZ 0 4266 Nina von der Hohen Warth Norbert Schleuter Altenberge D
EZ 0 4265 Zirpe vom Haus-Farrenkopf Melanie Leuschner Nordwalde D
EZ 0 4239 Anke vom Zellergrund Melissa Ann Chamberlain Stopsley, Luton, Bedfordshire GB
EZ 0 4080 Guccy v. Renderau Luk Bellekens Westerlo B
EZ 0 4286 Questa von Arline Rene Hubert Steinburg D
EZ 0 4107 Engie von Buchhorn Ingrid Moser Bobingen D
EZ 0 4008 Disca vom Holtkamper Tor Hermann Munster Uetersen D
EZ 0 4154 Corjon Otty John Wilfred Robinson Coalville, Leicester, LE67 2GA GB
EZ 0 4032 Cartier von der Brucker Lache Roland Korner Reichenberg D
EZ 0 4040 Mamba vom Thermodos Alfons Britsch Ertingen D
EZ 0 4181 Selma vom Kleinen Holzweg Horst Kramer Kassel D
EZ 0 4169 Airin von Freyar Rudi Grutz Perlin D
EZ 0 4224 Maika von der Weinbergsiedlung Gunter Kaczmarek Niedertrebra D
EZ 0 4267 Mendy vom Wiedeck Monika Hinrichs Rothenbach D
EZ 0 4273 Fendi von Maikhus Ciro Coppola Napoli I
EZ 0 4259 Rewyrs Elke Liv Evjen Trondheim N
EZ 0 4090 Chili des Terres de la Serpenterie Florence Clautour-Boulaire La Chapelle Moutils F

Jugendklasse Ruden
SG 1 5087 Dux de Intercanina Hans-Joachim Dux Salzkotten D
SG 2 5190 Hero Annacarton Kieran O'Connell Watergrashill/ Cork IE
SG 3 5012 Paul vom Bierstadter Hof Michael Vogt Aarbergen D
SG 4 5116 Cirrius v. Haus Thalie Freddy Vanoverberghe Peruwelz B
SG 5 5088 Eros vom Haus Portofino Josef Storr Biberbach D
SG 6 5091 Dax de Intercanina Andrea Massarelli Acquasparta (TR) I
SG 7 5164 Pirlo von der Jahnhohe Johann Mayer Rottenburg D
SG 8 5204 Cronos d' Ulmental Klaus Sievers Dorndorf D
SG 9 5020 Veit vom Holtkamper Hof Jurgen Goltermann Lemgo D
SG 10 5037 Larus vom Fiemereck Peter Putz Lindlar D
SG 11 5010 Carlo von der Grafschaft Mark Andreas Aschke Frechen D
SG 12 5230 Yako van Noort Leo Behrens Wardenburg D
SG 13 5027 Ober della Valcuvia Luciano Musolino Cittiglio (Varese) I
SG 14 5149 Gigolo von der Barenschlucht Kathrin Grabowski Bochum D
SG 15 5178 Dux von der Glockenheide Walter Stein Widdern D
SG 16 5120 Vegas von der Noriswand Bernd Ruckert Haibach D
SG 17 5130 Zicco von der Hopfenhalle Markus Zimmermann Sandhausen D
SG 18 5122 Travis von Melanchthon Harald Hohmann Knittlingen D
SG 19 5004 Xiloy vom Nordteich Burkhard Schmidt Bockhorst D
SG 20 5064 Laro vom Holtkamper See Andre Kilian Oldenburg D
SG 21 5055 Remo vom Fichtenschlag Marco O?mann Wei?enbrunn D
SG 22 5065 Waiko vom Schaumbergerland Heike Gerber St. Wendel D
SG 23 5211 Fabo von Trafalga Volker Hahn Muden D
SG 24 5183 Velvet Redox Ivan Hajek Rudna CZ
SG 25 5063 Macato vom Holtkamper See Andre Kilian Oldenburg D
SG 26 5231 Cliffo vom Dobelner Land Kathrin Petzold Durrweitzschen D
SG 27 5159 Will vom Hutberg Robert Lang St. Leon-Rot D
SG 28 5152 Kiano Piste Trophe 2002 Erich Bosl Schwandorf D
SG 29 5111 Watz von der Neudenauer Holzsteige Robert Kowalski Gaildorf-Brockingen D
SG 30 5006 Vidol von Babylon Sylvia Grahl Bissendorf D
SG 31 5242 Tarzan Feetback Harald Hohmann Knittlingen D
SG 32 5198 Jakob vom Luttersbruch Karl-Heinz Gladbach Langenfeld D
SG 33 5076 Kollin Blue-Iris Kimberly Nelde Neuberg D
SG 34 5008 Rasty vom Haus Storr Bernhard Babl Wackersdorf D
SG 35 5038 Willow vom Heidknapp Gustl Stephan Telgte D
SG 36 5054 Chivas von Bad-Boll Hans-Peter Rieker Aichelberg D
SG 37 5201 Odin aus der Brunnenstra?e Jorg Niedergassel Bielefeld D
SG 38 5102 Lux vom Bubenlachring Richard Brauch Waibstadt D
SG 39 5014 Frei I de Herr Kan Werner Zwiertz Beverungen D
SG 40 5061 Turan Dlha Roven Albin Majsniar Vyhne SK
SG 41 5125 Cacao vom Haus Salihin Bernd Weber Bad Schwartau D
SG 42 5011 Fanto von Camelot Karin Mellinghaus Leverkusen D
SG 43 5057 Chip vom Kuckucksland Ottmar Grunewald Neu-Isenburg D
SG 44 5119 Dino di Casa Nobili Alessandro Carinelli Bastia Umbra (PG) I
SG 45 5029 Rono vom Bierstadter Hof Eugen Hartmut Lorosch Erlensee D
SG 46 5210 Kalle von Tronje Rolf-Harald Fauser Leinfelden-Echterdingen D
SG 47 5080 Beckham von Bad-Boll Hans-Peter Rieker Aichelberg D
SG 48 5007 Karlo vom Meierhof Franz-Bernd Everinghoff Ennigerloh D
SG 49 5217 Eick de Intercanina Victoria Graham Paderborn D
SG 50 5187 Ebafarmens Izaro Richard Brauch Waibstadt D
SG 51 5158 Kyros vom Drei Birkenzwinger Hans Karl St. Ingbert D
SG 52 5056 Xanto v. Herzen Gluck Andinus Eitens Heede D
SG 53 5202 Fiego vom Haus Kaiser Eleni Petropoulou Hannover D
SG 54 5151 Waiko vom Hutberg Gerhard Schneider Mulfingen D
SG 55 5213 Hero vom Messebau Wolfgang Riefling Erlensee D
SG 56 5078 Poldi von der Lengernheide Horst Sundermeier Kirchlengern D
SG 57 5199 Watson von der Kahler Heide Gerd Reims Ronneburg D
SG 58 5047 Hill vom Hause Monika Monika Mader Ascha D
SG 59 5096 Macho vom Holtkamper See Dietmar Papenberg Lennestadt D
SG 60 5079 Kingston Blue-Iris Hans-Peter Fetten Monchengladbach D
SG 61 5228 Olek vom Haus Langer Fritz Langer Lugde D
SG 62 5089 Ballack von Bad-Boll Hans Haussler Kunzelsau D
SG 63 5238 Amor vom Haus Allrath Kazimierz Brewczak Belzyce PL
SG 64 5043 Boss von Nieuwlandshof Rainer Wurger-Willmann Loxstedt-Donnern D
SG 65 5173 Alana Balt Palermo A. Popova Gatchin. R-N, LO RU
SG 66 5138 Xaver v. Loosbroekerhaus Josef Roumans Maasmechelen B
SG 67 5234 Ivan della Loggia de Medici Andrea Vivaldi Empoli Firenze I
SG 68 5031 Attila von Regina Pacis Ingrid Sendzik Much D
SG 69 5184 Idol della Loggia dei Mercanti Johann Nitsch VS-Villingen D
SG 70 5009 Kimbo vom Meierhof Franz-Bernd Everinghoff Ennigerloh D
SG 71 5003 Wunderstern Genf Signe Shadeiko Harjumaa EF
SG 72 5039 Waron vom Haus Burow Berthold Burow Hartenholm D
SG 73 5168 Xwattro vom Stieglerhof Christine Meischl Rositz OT Molbitz D
SG 74 5197 Hasso vom Buschteich Frank Ottilie Emseloh D
SG 75 5072 Mischaland's Sajko Anders Eriksson Orsundsbro S
SG 76 5180 Ferrari vom Rhein-Moselring Klaus Berens Simmern D
SG 77 5236 Vac-Vagvolgyi Tyson Brigitta Varga Vac H
SG 78 5001 Wunderstern Germann Riina Ruven Harju maakond, Rae vald EF
SG 79 5070 Lupo vom Bubenlachring Heinz Jahnke Burstadt D
SG 80 5108 Fanto vom Labach-Tal Ivo Bonic Belovar HR
SG 81 5022 Awacho vom Ahauser Schlo? Britta Bourscheidt Ahaus D
SG 82 5246 Degas vom Hanne? Martin Bauer Perlesreut D
SG 83 5172 Alana Balt Placido M.A. Sushinskaya Dmitrov, MO RU
SG 84 5086 Gliff v. Estherlager Jack Brouwers Poppel B
SG 85 5245 Eroson v. Contra Kieran O'Connell Watergrashill/ Cork IE
SG 86 5073 Zindor van Noort Edzard Muller Moormerland D
SG 87 5082 Qutro v.h. Boombos Simon J.M. Tak Wouwse-Plantage NL
SG 88 5169 Flinn vom Jagdgrund Marina Becker Karlsruhe D
SG 89 5220 Mack zur Medbacher Muhle Oxana Babiy Moscow RU
SG 90 5095 Hip vom Marbeck Andreas Kranicz Delbruck D
SG 91 5194 Enjo Schlo? Lowenherz Katja Schmidt Goslar D
SG 92 5222 Zidan della Valle del Liri Riccardo Tersigni Sora (FR) I
SG 93 5196 Otti von den zwei Steinen Erwin Reich Magdeburg D
SG 94 5016 Lento vom Hirschmorgen Werner Zwiertz Beverungen D
SG 95 5049 Xanto vom Hof-Niederzier Hans Flucken Wehrheim D
SG 96 5015 Fanto 1 de Herr Kan Werner Zwiertz Beverungen D
SG 97 5050 Xaver vom Hof-Niederzier Hans Flucken Wehrheim D
SG 98 5147 Dex von der Hirtenwiese Patrick Muller Schiffweiler D
SG 99 5136 Giorgio v. Haus Phenix Fabian Cornez Carnieres B
SG 100 5153 Manni vom Godinghofer Weg Angelika Landers Bad Oeynhausen D
SG 101 5059 Gordan von der Bastillie Astrid Acht Bendorf D
SG 102 5156 Volvo von Beluga Manuela Muller Hofheim-Wallau D
SG 103 5021 Ilka's Vip Klaus-Dieter Wallukat Ennigerloh D
SG 104 5069 Jocker v. Marlu Francisco J. A. Campos Mondragon Leon, Guanajuato MX
SG 105 5163 Feivel vom St.-Michaels-Berg Werner Zwiertz Beverungen D
SG 106 5067 Gismo von der Bastillie Karin Sohnchen Burscheid D
U 1 5092 Geros v. Freisumpf Alfons Van Sweevelt Diepenbeek B
U 2 5053 Max vom Raumberg Alfred Hill Raumbach D
U 3 5243 Nando v. Haus Galli Juraj Slota Svidnik SK
U 4 5023 Largos vom Fiemereck Martin Steffen Kirchlengern D
U 5 5098 Volko vom Status quo Ingeborg Cerba Homberg-Berge D
U 6 5083 Bon-Jovi vom Rumbachtal Heinz Borgards Raesfeld D
U 7 5224 Porto Semper Wictor Duro Ivaskovic Klara HR
U 8 5026 Max vom Fiemereck Martin Steffen Kirchlengern D
U 9 5107 Quenn vom Poxdorfer-Tannenhof Ute Gumbel Wabern D
U 10 5131 Moritz vom Fiemereck Christian La?mann Kirchlengern D
U 11 5248 Lyager's Wales Morten Lyager Bredsten DK
U 12 5215 Kenzo Crveni Mayestoso Mario Milic Sesvetski Krayevac HR
U 13 5134 Quantas vom Fichtenschlag Tamasne Szabo Zsombo H
U 14 5034 Phantom vom Hochstadter Wehr Oskar Herzing Hochstadt D
U 15 5024 Zamb von der Sandsteinkuste Martin Steffen Kirchlengern D
U 16 5160 Gonzales v. Keiberg Ferdinand Haesaerts Haacht B
U 17 5155 Biko von Nieuwlandshof Geert Kroesen Twist-Adorf D
U 18 5126 Henry von Honduras Hans-Peter Fetten Monchengladbach D
U 19 5018 Ramon von der Prachtallee Petra Lange Bielefeld D
U 20 5145 Pedro von der Lengernheide Naim Can Paksoy Kadikoy-Istanbul TR
U 21 5252 James v. Contra Dora Szeplaki Erd H
U 22 5193 Zamp vom Haus Pekrahn Dirk Pekrahn Zansebuhr D
U 23 5017 Rebell von der Prachtallee Petra Lange Bielefeld D
EZ 0 5118 Gabin du Domaine Princier Philippe van de Wielle Felenne B
EZ 0 5104 Quint vom Bierstadter Hof Gerhard Kornmann Rabenau D
EZ 0 5123 Timo vom Robinienhain Dieter Gobel Ellerstadt D
EZ 0 5214 Boss VG-Land Jose Vicente Gomez Hernandez Contreras Mexico City, D.F. MX
EZ 0 5128 Excalibur von AnDE-HeNA Andreas Biber Rosengarten-Rieden D
EZ 0 5109 Mika zur Medbacher Muhle Georg Grau Hochstadt D
EZ 0 5036 Amigo vom Milewo Hinrich Meinen Ihlow D
EZ 0 5081 Dimo von Regina Pacis Carsten Honig Vallendar D
EZ 0 5044 Aloisius vom Hochstadter Wappen Erich Siegwart Hochstadt D
EZ 0 5133 Aly di Camporeale Michele Giannetta Foggia I
EZ 0 5188 Clooney du Val D'Anzin Margit van Dorssen Koln D
EZ 0 5170 Dino von der Glockenheide Sigrid Becker Wolmirstedt D
EZ 0 5042 Rooney aus Wattenscheid Waldemar Kober jr. Bochum D
EZ 0 5060 Ken vom Holtkamper See Hermann Niedergassel Bielefeld D
EZ 0 5068 Picasso von der Burg Konigstein Wolfgang Geise Reichardtswerben D
EZ 0 5115 Vegas vom Externstein Wilhelm Nordsieck Preu?isch Oldendorf D
EZ 0 5101 Yanosch vom Haus Biewer Marita Biewer Schiffweiler D
EZ 0 5216 Obi-Wan zum Kolbengu? Christian Lang St. Leon-Rot D
EZ 0 5052 Diego vom Team Baierblick Toni Strelow Gehaus D
EZ 0 5209 Boston van Noort Edzard Muller Moormerland D
EZ 0 5174 Dexter vom Uckerstrom Lutz Nix Prenzlau D
EZ 0 5175 Dasty vom Uckerstrom Lutz Nix Prenzlau D
EZ 0 5084 Hobby von der Kanisfluh Armin Braunwarth Mertingen D
EZ 0 5232 Grisu vom Polarkreis Jose Vicente Gomez Hernandez Contreras Mexico City, D.F. MX
EZ 0 5114 Veron vom Externstein Wilhelm Nordsieck Preu?isch Oldendorf D
EZ 0 5254 Xito vom Klausener Grund Birgit Neuhaus Dulmen D
EZ 0 5094 Cello von der Rheinhohe Hans-Jurgen Wiegand Miehlen D
EZ 0 5203 Little Joe von der Rohburg Manuela Borgiel Rastatt D
EZ 0 5212 Nevio von Silvalacus Peter Seewald Nurnberg D
EZ 0 5090 Gotcha v. Santamar Marc van Hout Brecht B
EZ 0 5195 Hill Allemania Gerhard Fix Reinheim D
EZ 0 5185 Blackhills Nadine Mehlhorn Reinsdorf D
EZ 0 5141 Faros Vantaris Kurt Maier Oppenweiler D
EZ 0 5135 Aiko di Camporeale Michele Giannetta Foggia I
EZ 0 5075 Action von der Bentorfer Windmuhle Marita Wehrhahn Kalletal D
EZ 0 5165 Saro dei Cimmeri Johann Mayer Rottenburg D

Jugendklasse Hundinnen
SG 1 6058 Bella vom Kuckucksland Ottmar Grunewald Neu-Isenburg D
SG 2 6198 Egga vom Osterberger-Land Dirk Wortmann Lotte D
SG 3 6130 Gynna von der Barenschlucht Wolfgang Krumnack Bochum D
SG 4 6109 Datschy de Intercanina Hans-Joachim Dux Salzkotten D
SG 5 6151 Cara vom Agilolfinger Lothar Quoll Turkenfeld D
SG 6 6079 Arriba von Veterinaria Margret Krafzel Hochberg D
SG 7 6074 Brillie von Bad-Boll Hans-Peter Rieker Aichelberg D
SG 8 6087 Nani vom Wiedeck Carsten Honig Vallendar D
SG 9 6050 Napoli von Arlett Wilfried Arnolds Burscheid D
SG 10 6003 Coco von Regina Pacis Uwe Sprenger Netphen D
SG 11 6208 Babuschka von der Martinskapelle Winfried Benitz Reichertshofen D
SG 12 6194 Coco v. Haus Thalie Josef-Frank Schulte Recklinghausen D
SG 13 6014 Ilka von der Orangerie Wolfgang Lauber Fulda D
SG 14 6099 Fendi dell' Alto Pino Hans-Peter Rieker Aichelberg D
SG 15 6005 Palme von der Rieser Perle Hans-Jurgen Schneider Harburg OT Gro?sorheim D
SG 16 6150 Quantana vom Fichtenschlag Wolfgang Krumnack Bochum D
SG 17 6092 Belgie v. Globalhaus Jochen Janz Ha?loch D
SG 18 6154 Zad Feetback Harald Hohmann Knittlingen D
SG 19 6042 Greti von der Barenschlucht Susanne Scheer Herne D
SG 20 6101 Heaven von Rekas Reinhard Kastrup Gutersloh D
SG 21 6147 Xia von der Noriswand Bernd Ruckert Haibach D
SG 22 6140 Berit von Bad-Boll Steffen Straub Boll D
SG 23 6126 Fity d. Rote Krieger Erich Bosl Schwandorf D
SG 24 6105 Cambera-Ciss du Val D'Anzin Eric Trentenaere Fontenay St. Pere F
SG 25 6021 Mega vom Holtkamper See Helmut Bu? Bohmte D
SG 26 6028 Bonny von der Friedrichshoh Herbert Warn Todesfelde D
SG 27 6238 Ebafarmens Indi Tom Andersen Svimdal N
SG 28 6107 Jessica degli Achei Egidio Esposito Napoli I
SG 29 6072 Wega vom Arnsberger Klosterberg Renate Ha?gall Kulmbach D
SG 30 6186 Chanel von der Wilhelmswarte Gunter Schwedes Dietzholztal D
SG 31 6234 Puma Angel Delight Nadine Mally Langenbrettach D
SG 32 6139 Eviva vom Bad Waldle Steffen Straub Boll D
SG 33 6045 Guia dei Colli di Uzzano Antonio Bellandi Pescia (PT) I
SG 34 6231 Hanna vom Zellwaldrand Ralf Wiesner Marbach D
SG 35 6206 Sieta vom Emkendorfer Park Hans-Jurgen Begier Ellerdorf D
SG 36 6181 Gara vom Murrtal Kurt Maier Oppenweiler D
SG 37 6036 Ute v.d. Lentfert Hoeve Jan Lentfert Overdinkel NL
SG 38 6100 Quena v. Hiss Luis Higueras Ordonez Quilicura - Santiago de Chile CL
SG 39 6129 Leevi vom Huhnegrab Heinz Scheerer Geisig D
SG 40 6020 Connie de la P'tite Flore Jurgen Manser Wiesloch D
SG 41 6012 Vanja dell Isola di Megaride Franco Magistrelli Ancona /AN I
SG 42 6040 Waneska vom Friedenspark Martin Schwarzpaul Hemer D
SG 43 6073 Chakira de L'Oree de Bretagne Robert Ertel Phalsbourg F
SG 44 6013 Marnie vom Larchenhain Pia Gelleszun Berlin D
SG 45 6257 Ewyn il Mercabah Carlo Curci San Genesio ed Uniti I
SG 46 6138 Wendi von der Neudenauer Holzsteige Robert Kowalski Gaildorf-Brockingen D
SG 47 6062 Quana von der Biberfalle Ingrid Schneider Maselheim D
SG 48 6294 Texa dei Profeti Giuliano Profeti La Serra (Pisa) I
SG 49 6051 Wiwa vom Haus Burow Berthold Burow Hartenholm D
SG 50 6166 Destiny von AnDE-HeNA Andreas Biber Rosengarten-Rieden D
SG 51 6056 Gina vom Welsetal Klaus Oelmeyer Ganderkesee D
SG 52 6019 Kelly van't Groot-Fehn Wilfried Sendemer Gro?efehn D
SG 53 6067 Lucie vom Raumberg Achim Hill Raumbach D
SG 54 6137 Erle von Vierhundert Hertz Franz Schlenzig Laudenbach D
SG 55 6256 Cica vom Haus Salihin Budiman Salihin Wetter D
SG 56 6306 Fee vom Don Flu? Eduard Eurich Koln D
SG 57 6134 Frisbee von der Bastillie Astrid Acht Bendorf D
SG 58 6237 Isy vom Holtkamper Tor Reiner Argus Roschbach D
SG 59 6088 Zari von der Elfenbeinschlucht Friedhelm Otte Bad Lippspringe D
SG 60 6143 Xera vom Holtkamper Hof Jorg Niedergassel Bielefeld D
SG 61 6085 Flair vom Steffen Haus Brigitte Honig Vallendar D
SG 62 6146 Susi vom Poxdorfer-Tannenhof Lothar Quoll Turkenfeld D
SG 63 6148 Xabina von der Noriswand Francisco P. Navarro-Reynoso Mexico, D.F. MX
SG 64 6286 Camila du Val D'Anzin Winfried Benitz Reichertshofen D
SG 65 6157 Erle vom Bramberg Sieglinde Brader Pfiffelbach D
SG 66 6232 Klara von der Unstrutquelle Anton Wetzel Dingelstadt D
SG 67 6285 Whitney vom Romerland Andreas Fend Saanen (BE) CH
SG 68 6064 Laurie vom Monchberg Hans-Peter Rieker Aichelberg D
SG 69 6261 Diva vom Eifeler Land Ansgar Kartheiser Feuerscheid D
SG 70 6211 Nadja vom Muhlenblick Andreas Oltmann Bosel D
SG 71 6239 Okki von Arlett Margit van Dorssen Koln D
SG 72 6055 Dunja v. Jabora Helmut Bu? Bohmte D
SG 73 6248 Beau von Nieuwlandshof Geert Kroesen Twist-Adorf D
SG 74 6136 Dunja von Regina Pacis Carsten Honig Vallendar D
SG 75 6301 Deborah v. Contra Dora Szeplaki Erd H
SG 76 6004 Oxana vom Schindbachtal Josef Metzger Aichach D
SG 77 6070 Ronda vom Fichtenschlag Marco O?mann Wei?enbrunn D
SG 78 6219 Victoria Redox Erich Bosl Schwandorf D
SG 79 6115 Hilde vom Marbeck Andreas Kranicz Delbruck D
SG 80 6135 Fly vom Team Radsieksbeeke Werner Ploger Lemgo D
SG 81 6032 Quincy von der Biberfalle Ingrid Schneider Maselheim D
SG 82 6290 Quira von Lentulo Hanno Moller Templin D
SG 83 6152 Levi vom Holtkamper See Peter Heinz Uetersen D
SG 84 6111 Ruby vom Haus Schmitteborn Gudrun Wolff Troisdorf D
SG 85 6200 Anni vom Haus Allrath Sabine Wrede Grevenbroich D
SG 86 6122 Limali vom Holtkamper See Nikolaus Kaiser Uchtelhausen D
SG 87 6268 Anne Texa Jerzy Falisz Wroclaw PL
SG 88 6009 Elisa von Oasis Bianca Beisheim Bochum D
SG 89 6097 Peggy von der Lengernheide Anita Sundermeier Kirchlengern D
SG 90 6080 Wata di Casa Cacozza Guiseppe Crisafulli Siracusa I
SG 91 6277 Moana di Casa Beggiato Stefano Beggiato Monza (MI) I
SG 92 6182 Lyager's Xinnie Morten Lyager Bredsten DK
SG 93 6228 Ronja vom Gronachtal Dieter Kern Satteldorf D
SG 94 6031 Quendy vom Haus Pe-Ja Peter Jansen Norden D
SG 95 6035 Lana vom Hirschmorgen Reiner Woldrich Leimen D
SG 96 6222 Meggy vom Baronenwald Bruno Antonietti Uhingen D
SG 97 6296 Kuckoszeli Lester Zsolt Truszka Vac H
SG 98 6265 Bascha d' Ulmental Daniele Francioni Montecatini Terme I
SG 99 6284 Lady vom neuen Helenenhof Bernhard Halbing Cottbus D
SG 100 6280 Leri Flora Lena Pichler Bjerre Boeslunde DK
SG 101 6141 Jara von der Orangerie Walter Bickel Bretten D
SG 102 6262 Paula von der Grevener Villa Rainer Kopp Greven D
SG 103 6204 Guana vom Schuberthauschen Sylvia Schie?l Regensburg D
SG 104 6037 Sita v.d. Lentfert Hoeve Karel Teunissen Denekamp NL
SG 105 6098 Gana vom Osterberger-Land Dirk Wortmann Lotte D
SG 106 6195 Kathleen vom Godinghofer Weg Angelika Landers Bad Oeynhausen D
SG 107 6142 Clea von der Rheinhohe Hans-Jurgen Kellner Niederwerth D
SG 108 6316 Beta v. Liparija Josip Capik Kecskemet H
SG 109 6243 Salza vom Team Zellwaldrand Nancy Herms Gro?steinbach D
SG 110 6095 Eika vom Blackwood Castel Rainer Wurger-Willmann Loxstedt-Donnern D
SG 111 6145 Quini vom Poxdorfer-Tannenhof Alois Singer Poxdorf D
SG 112 6128 Tinka vom Elzmundungsraum Richard Brauch Waibstadt D
SG 113 6273 Onami zum Kolbengu? Christian Lang St. Leon-Rot D
SG 114 6008 Chaina des Vingts Lieues Carlos Oliveiros Leguevin F
SG 115 6041 Roxette vom Koriser See Ramona Schulz Gro? Koris D
SG 116 6060 Flori von der Barenschlucht Luciano Foresti Essen D
SG 117 6106 Cleo v. Jabora Jouke Faber Mussel NL
SG 118 6117 Henny vom Holtkamper Tor Melanie Dunker Recklinghausen D
SG 119 6049 Wandy vom Hauswalder Bach Wolfgang Feldbinder Bischofswerda D
SG 120 6295 Zisca della Valle del Liri Riccardo Tersigni Sora (FR) I
SG 121 6081 Kiara vom Lichtetal Irenevsz Kajak Brzeg Dolny PL
SG 122 6022 Paula vom Dromlingsrand Andrea Helbing Wolfsburg D
SG 123 6245 Kara vom Niemberger Eck Wolfgang Klingner Niemberg D
SG 124 6192 Lolly vom Godinghofer Weg Angelika Landers Bad Oeynhausen D
SG 125 6118 Kama vom Holtkamper See Gunter Beel Lingen D
SG 126 6071 Nemesis vom Ingenhoven Teich Anke Anstotz Monchengladbach D
SG 127 6271 Ludmilla v. Contra Marton Janos Mateszalka H
SG 128 6069 Yara v. Loosbroekerhaus Vigdis Schoofs Tiel NL
SG 129 6293 Yvonne v. Bellissimo Gyula Szivos Kunhegyes H
SG 130 6259 Quiara vom Haus Dexel Gerd Dexel Paderborn D
SG 131 6270 Gogi vom Schuberthauschen Franz Glei? Atzenbrugg A
SG 132 6010 Xena z Kojca Holan Jacek Pazdan Strazow PL
SG 133 6030 Quina vom Haus Pe-Ja Peter Jansen Norden D
SG 134 6225 Gana von der Grafenburg Hartmut Goerke Dannefeld D
SG 135 6292 Yana v. Bellissimo Tamas Kovacs Otteveny H
SG 136 6289 Cheyenne de la Valle des Cattleyas Jean Luc Simon Acquigny F
SG 137 6172 Rayca vom Farbenspiel Fabian Cornez Carnieres B
SG 138 6086 Joyce vom Heidedamm Karin Sohnchen Burscheid D
SG 139 6057 Seda vom Farbenspiel Babrak Sarem Aachen D
SG 140 6048 Brenda vom Wiesenring Svetlana Zoubtsova Nuthe-Urstromtal D
SG 141 6214 Omara vom Brenzarm Gunther Muller Gundelfingen D
SG 142 6217 Filma vom Wolfsburger Schlo? Dana Pander Wolfsburg D
SG 143 6104 Akira von der Sulzbachwiese Jurgen Mauch Steinbrunn A
SG 144 6282 Emely Schlo? Lowenherz Barbara Quandt Bielefeld D
SG 145 6246 Babet von Nieuwlandshof Geert Kroesen Twist-Adorf D
SG 146 6001 Gina von Unterm-Busch Heinz-Erich Henze Radevormwald D
SG 147 6096 Elfe vom Herzbach Gerd Reinlander Illeben D
SG 148 6226 Dixie vom Hanne? Hans Limmer St. Johann D
SG 149 6221 Acillion's Jawa Uwe Koch Grimmen D
SG 150 6029 Vicky da Festa da Hera Jose Manuel Machado Ferreira Argivai P
SG 151 6052 Xuna vom Hof-Niederzier Hans Flucken Wehrheim D
SG 152 6205 Dasty von der Ramhorst Michael Thomas Haste D
SG 153 6224 Odine von Benz Olaf Nebel Melle D
SG 154 6297 Alma vom Haus Allrath Krzysztof Dobrzanski Brzesko-Okocim PL
SG 155 6125 Margman Santa Mary Gundars Osmucnieks Babite LV
SG 156 6076 Crystal du Domaine de Sanctae Crucis Anne-Cathrine Bitterlin Pfastatt F
SG 157 6216 Baika vom Rheinblick Luciano Foresti Essen D
SG 158 6167 Ronja vom Steierwald Christiane Winter Sangerhausen OT Riestedt D
SG 159 6043 Kascha vom Patersweg Arnold Jakobtorweihen Rheda-Wiedenbruck D
SG 160 6091 Quinci von den Leinewiesen Kerstin Dylda-Scheil Bitterfeld D
SG 161 6082 Tara vom Kaiserpark Gunter Luce Essen D
SG 162 6173 Greywood v. Haus Phenix Fabian Cornez Carnieres B
SG 163 6103 Quendi vom Haus Bruchersee Dieter Schmuck Bergneustadt D
SG 164 6218 Fibi vom Jagdgrund Marina Becker Karlsruhe D
SG 165 6267 Rata vom Haus Dexel Gerd Dexel Paderborn D
SG 166 6033 Mona vom Ickerner Schlo?le Valentin Piwek Kescheid D
SG 167 6110 Britana van Noort Edzard Muller Moormerland D
SG 168 6061 Xicke vom Hof-Niederzier Hans Flucken Wehrheim D
SG 169 6220 Cessy aus dem Burgenland Carsten Bohm Rehmsdorf D
SG 170 6065 Greta von der Bastillie Astrid Acht Bendorf D
SG 171 6053 Yenna vom Hof-Niederzier Hans Flucken Wehrheim D
SG 172 6121 Hanna vom Team Radsieksbeeke Reinhard Kampfer Lage D
U 1 6066 Caty von der Rheinhohe Astrid Acht Bendorf D
U 2 6077 Anuschka vom Kuckucksland Paul Joseph Tan Frankenthal D
U 3 6102 Vicky vom Holtkamper Hof Kurt Rohner Aidhausen D
U 4 6223 Yenny aus dem Haus Zygadto Manfred Hanf Viernheim D
U 5 6255 Quirl von Arlett Anja Grashof Dusseldorf D
U 6 6260 Dascha vom Haus-Waldeck Medhat Iskander Cairo EG
U 7 6269 Ginagardens Heidi Lena Melendez Centereach, US
U 8 6059 Aida vom Furstenbrunn Dana Menge Erfurt D
U 9 6068 Maxi vom Raumberg Alfred Hill Raumbach D
U 10 6175 Ivy di Ripoli Giorgio Becattini Rignano Sull'arno (FI) I
U 11 6176 Aria di Ripoli Giorgio Becattini Rignano Sull'arno (FI) I
U 12 6309 Jade v. Contra Dora Szeplaki Erd H
U 13 6311 Nicki vom Valtenberg Sven Dittrich Frankenthal D
U 14 6312 Ila von Trafalga Joachim Krieg Parchim D
U 15 6026 Rus Bulle Hof Russi Julia Sautkina St. Petersburg RU
U 16 6084 Bonnie vom Reuschenberger Land Willi Patten Neuss D
U 17 6163 Hanka vom Buschteich Gale I. Dinces Harrison, US
U 18 6164 Gina vom Roten Acker Gale I. Dinces Harrison, US
U 19 6244 Helmi vom Grabfeldgau Adriana Wawrocki Oberkramer D
U 20 6274 Renda v. Mailandermann Matteo Mazzilli Milano I
U 21 6276 Rosel v. Mailandermann Matteo Mazzilli Milano I
U 22 6298 Gera Mavic Krzysztof Dobrzanski Brzesko-Okocim PL
EZ 0 6170 Carla di Camporeale Michele Giannetta Foggia I
EZ 0 6119 Yari vom Haus Biewer Marita Biewer Schiffweiler D
EZ 0 6090 Sunny vom Zisawinkel Iris Haas Stemmen D
EZ 0 6047 Lanja vom Herzog von Widukind Jurgen Koch Schieder-Schwalenberg D
EZ 0 6174 Baffi di Camporeale Michele Giannetta Foggia I
EZ 0 6177 Chelli di Camporeale Giovanni Bozzo Cosenza I
EZ 0 6190 Raica aus Wattenscheid Waldemar Kober jr. Bochum D
EZ 0 6116 Paloma vom Hammelsbacher Hof Uwe Volk Rothenberg D
EZ 0 6124 Kara vom Holtkamper See Hermann Niedergassel Bielefeld D
EZ 0 6078 Luna vom Bubenlachring Heike Winkler Burstadt D
EZ 0 6123 Lia vom Holtkamper See Dietmar Papenberg Lennestadt D
EZ 0 6132 Honey von Rekas Reinhard Kastrup Gutersloh D
EZ 0 6007 Frida von der Bastillie Sabine Kramny Andernach D
EZ 0 6161 Bianca vom Leithawald Erich Ehrenhofer Wollersdorf A
EZ 0 6159 Ciska de Maingoval de Dolci Franck Mesnager Douchy les Mines F
EZ 0 6185 Olanda della Walchiria Maurizio Crimaldi Palermo I
EZ 0 6252 Livia Precision Philip Eram Kilbride, Ontario L0P 1G0 CA
EZ 0 6017 Wilma zum Turmacker Josef Zintl Durrlauingen D
EZ 0 6108 Kuna vom Patersweg Hermann Lindemann Oelde D
EZ 0 6023 Wespe zum Turmacker Josef Zintl Durrlauingen D
EZ 0 6191 Leni vom Monchberg Michael Jakesch Althutte D
EZ 0 6027 Ricky vom Butjenter Land Uwe Wienbarg Nordenham D
EZ 0 6155 Tara vom Robinienhain Dieter Gobel Ellerstadt D
EZ 0 6199 Sina vom Poxdorfer-Tannenhof Wolfgang Ha?gall Kulmbach D
EZ 0 6133 Zispe vom Grafenbrunn Eleni Petropoulou Hannover D
EZ 0 6075 Hetty vom Holtkamper Tor Klaus Niedergassel Gutersloh D
EZ 0 6314 Xara del Giarizzo Enrico Menniti Brusimpiano (VA) I
EZ 0 6063 Meda vom Holtkamper See Hermann Niedergassel Bielefeld D
EZ 0 6093 Zinoba van Noort Edzard Muller Moormerland D
EZ 0 6229 Yinnie van Noort Edzard Muller Moormerland D

HGH-Gebrauchshundklase Ruden
V 1 7003 Fosko vom Kirschental Karl Fuller Werneck D
V 2 7002 Canto aus der Glockenbergsschaferei Gerd Jahnke Eimke D
HGH-Junghundklase Ruden
SG 1 7101 Elan aus der Glockenbergsschaferei Gerd Jahnke Eimke D
SG 2 7102 Uranos vom Kirschental Karl Fuller Werneck D
SG 3 7105 Pan vom Haus Bruchersee K.P. Thomas Herschied D
SG 4 7104 Leif vom Tatzend Anton Wetzel Dingelstadt D
SG 5 7103 Cartagena Bluff Karl Heinz Donath Burbach D
HGH-Jugendklase Ruden
SG 1 7201 Yurado vom Kirschental Karl Fuller Werneck D
SG 2 7203 Viktor vom Wolfstal Gerhard Baumann Rotha D

HGH-Gebrauchshundklasse Hundinnen
V 1 8001 Naica vom Kirschental Karl Fuller Werneck D
V 2 8004 Cessy von Trafalga Sigrid Becker Wolmirstedt D
V 3 8002 Lutzie vom Haus Kirschental Lutz Ringer Leutershausen D
V 4 8003 Farina vom Kirschental Lutz Ringer Leutershausen D
V 5 8005 Hetty von den Schwedenschanzen Gerhard Baumann Rotha D
HGH-Junghundklasse Hundinnen
SG 1 8101 Eischa aus der Glockenbergsschaferei Gerd Jahnke Eimke D
SG 2 8103 Sera vom Kirschental Karl Fuller Werneck D
SG 3 8102 Livia vom Bierstadter Hof Manuela Russ Wiesbaden D
SG 4 8104 Xally vom Kirschental Karl Fuller Werneck D
SG 5 8105 Liss von den Schwedenschanzen Gerhard Baumann Rotha D
HGH-Jugendklasse Hundinnen
SG 1 8205 Dolly von der Glockenheide Hans-Werner Jahnke Unterlu? D
SG 2 8204 Kleo von der Unstrutquelle Anton Wetzel Dingelstadt D
SG 3 8206 Viesa vom Wolfstal Gerhard Baumann Rotha D

www.schaeferhunde.de

Hosted by uCoz